ADMISSION

 
 
   
 
 
   
 

VENUE AND SCHEDULE
of EXAMINATION for Class 2020

TESTING AREA VENUE DATE CODE
1. Mariveles, Bataan Maritime Academy of Asia &the Pacific 01 August 001
2. Olongapo City, Zambales Olongapo City National High School 02 August 002
3. Lucena City, Quezon Quezon National High School 08August 003
4. San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Occidental Mindoro State College 08August *
5.Batangas City Batangas State College 09August 004
6. Legazpi City, Albay Bicol University 15 August 006
7. Sta. Mesa, Manila Pio Del Pilar Elementary School 15 August 007
8. Naga City, Camarines Sur University Of Nueva Caceres 16 August 008
9. Los Baņos, Laguna Los Baņos National High School 16 August 009
10. Dagupan City, Pangasinan Dagupan City National High School 22 August 010
11. Alcala, Pangasinan Arboleda National High School 22 August *
12. Baler, Aurora Aurora Polytechnic College 22 August 045
13. Baguio City, Benguet Baguio City National High School 23 August 011
14. Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija Nueva Ecija University of Science & Technology 23 August 005
15. San Fernando, La Union Naval Forces North, Poro Point 29 August 012
16. Claveria, Cagayan Claveria School of Arts & Trade 29 August 013
17. Vigan City, Ilocos Sur University Of Northern Philippines 30 August 014
18. Tabaco City, Albay Tabaco National High School 05 September 015
19.Guinobatan, Albay Marcial O Raniola Memorial School(MORMS) 05 September *
20. Malolos, Bulacan M.H. Del Pilar High School 05 September 016
21.Masbate City, Masbate Masbate National High School 06 September 017
22.Dasmarinas, Cavite AMOSUP Seamen’s Village Gymnasium 06September 018
23.GMA, Cavite Bulihan National High School 06 September *
24.Tuguegarao City, Cagayan Cagayan National High School 12 September 019
25. Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Holy Trinity College 12 September 020
26. Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Nueva Vizcaya General Comprehensive High School 13 September 021
27. Manila Manila High School 19 September 022
28.Nasugbu, Batangas Batangas State University ( Nasugbu Branch) 19 September 023
29.Calapan City, Mindoro Oriental Mindoro State College of Arts & Trade 20 September 024
30.Infanta, Quezon Infanta Central School 26 September 025
31. Gen. Santos City Notre Dame Of Dadiangas College (High School Dept.) 26 September 026
32. Koronadal City, South Cotabato Koronadal City National High School 27 September 043
33. Taytay, Rizal Juan Sumulong Memorial Junior College 27 September 027
34.Davao City Davao City National High School 27 September 028
35.Pasig City Rizal High School Main Campus 03 October 029
36.Calbayog City, Samar Calbayog City National High School 03 October 030
37. Iligan City Buruun Fisheries National High School 03 October 047
38. Tacloban City, Leyte Leyte National High School 04 October 031
39. Cavite City Sangley National High School 04 October 032
40.Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental General Comprehensive High School 04 October 048
41.Silay City, Negros Occ. Dona Monsera Lopez Memorial High School 10 October 033
42.Sibalom, Antique Antique University 10 October 035
43.Iloilo City Iloilo National High School 11October 037
44.Bacolod City, Negros Occ. Negros Occidental High School 11 October 036
45. Tagbilaran City, Bohol Holy Name University 17 October 038
46. Malay, Aklan Malay National High School 17 October 034
47. Cebu City Abellana National High School 18 October 039
48. Zamboanga City Zamboanga City National High School (West Campus) 18October 040
49. Sara, Iloilo Northern Iloilo Polytechnic State College (Sara Campus) 18 October 041
50. Espaņa, Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School 18 October 042
51.Mariveles, Bataan Maritime Academy of Asia & the Pacific 24 October 001
52. Mandaluyong City Kaban ng Hiyas, City Government Complex, Maysilo Circle 25 October 049