MAAP | Office of the Academy
Registrar
MAAP | Office of the Academy
Registrar
Back to MAAP - Registrar

List of Available TOR


BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
MICHAEL JOHN

DAMASO

PASIA

JOHN CHRISTIAN

SAGALA

PEDREGOSA

KIMSON LOUI

ABAD

PELAGIO-NO PICTURE

JERSON

AGUILAR

PILI II

 RONALD

BENTURADO

PULVERA

JON MICHAEL

DE JESUS

QUIMBO-NO PICTURE

MARIA MICHELLE

BACALANDO

RAFOLS

MERUEL

CALMA

ROCAS

RENZO REI

PENDON

ROCILLO

ERWIN

TADEO

RUPISAN

ROMELO JR.

CARDIÑO

SALONGA

JUSTIN

DE GUZMAN

SANTOS

JUSTIN DAVID

ELEVERA

SARITA

KENNETH BENEDICK

MANA

SY

RAY JOSHUA

ANDRES

TALLORIN

KEITH ROMMEL

AGA

TAMIO

DANN AZARETH

VILLAJIN

TOLENTINO

IO

ANDAL

TONGOL

KENNETH

BOSICO

TUMBAGA

PRIM LOIS

SUMERA

VEGA

NEIL VINSON

SALAZAR

VILLAFANIA- NO PICTURE

SAM

ARCEÑO

VILLAMOR

CASSANDRA KAYE

REYES

ZIKMUND

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
JUSTERINNI LUKE BANDOY LAI
CHRISTIAN JOREL CARAAN LANDICHO
RALPH ALEXIS MAGORA LANGCAY
ROBERT MENARD GAPAS LARIOSA
RUSSEL KURT TURAY LEGADA
ROSANNA MARIE  - LIKWONG
JON DERRIC DUMLAO LINGAD
FEMJOHN DAQUIADO MALINAO-NO PICTURE
NEIL BRIEL TOMANENG MARCELO
MARVIN LUCIO MARQUEZ
CYRUS SALUNGA MEDINA-NO PICTURE
EMERSON CONSTANTINO MIGUEL
JAMES ISIAH XYRONE VERCELES MINDE
ANDREI JOHN DARASIN MIRASOL
JOHN CHRISTIAN MIRADOR MOLINA
MICHAEL ALBERT GRAJO MONDRAGON
ALFRED ESQUILLO MONTEALTO
BRIAN ANGELO ALBERTO MUERONG
JOH VANNEY CASTILLON PANGANDOYON
JOSE ANTONIO DELA CRUZ PARAISO-NO PICTURE

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
MARION LUKE

DORONILA

CASTILLO

CRIS

DIAZ

CATOLICO

GERALD

SALVADOR

COMPAY

MARCELL

DEAN

CORRAL

REDD PETER

NAVARRO

DAMIAN

FRANCIS JOSEPH

MARTINEZ

DANAO

VENNIS JAN

ALVARADO

DE LA RAMA

RN JOHN

PAREJO

DELA CALZADA

JEMIR

MISAJON

DELA CRUZ

JOSHUA BERNARD

PARADO

DEVARAS

CHRISTIAN JOSEPH

MAGSINO

ELICAN

JEREMIAH GABRIELLE

ZARATAN

ESPERO

ABE

FERNANDEZ

ESPINA

SHANE ROMMEL

GONZAGA

EVANGELISTA

JAYPEE

BLANCO

FERRERA

JAMES LLOYD

DAWA

GUBAT

RICHARD ADRIAN

PERALTA

GUILLARTE

GLAZEL JOY

BENITO

HUESCA

ALEC LANDER

GERVACIO

JARING

DAVID JULIUS

TIAMA

JAVELOSA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
ANTHON II HERRERA ABRINA
GILLIAN DELA CRUZ ALBANO
ADRIAN PAUL LEAÑO ANDRADE
JONRAD MARTIN ENCIERTO ARAÑAS
DELONIX LAPAYNA ARCIAGA
RANZEL YVES GRUEZO AROCENA
RAJIB LUMANGTAD ASDAIN
JOHN WENDELL ROSALES BAJANDE
MARK JOVI BOTOR BALILLA
JONATHAN LUPISAN BARATA
 ZYPERT SORETA BARCELO
LAWRENCE LAGASCA BATALLA
REGIE BETO BAUYON
ROLAND CAMILO VICTORIA BERNARDO
JAMES EDVIC LAVARRO BIUAG
CHRISEAN ALMARIO BONITO
UNYL LONTOC BULATAO
CHERLENE MAE ATIENZA CABUNTON
KENNETH UCLARAY CARIÑO
PAUL MARCO CABUG CASIPE

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
JAN FRANZ DONNE

PROFETA

PABLICO

JAN REY

LOZANO

PARREÑO

JULIUS ROY

BAGSIC

PEREZ

WENDEL VAN

NUÑEZ

PRESTO

ROEL

MEDENILLA

RAMOS

ELOISE ANDREW

LORILLA

ROLLUQUI

KARL JAPETH

GUTANG

ROSAL

THOMAS

LAGUARDIA

SALDAJENO

KIM JOHN

VILLEZA

SALUDARES

JAYVEE

ROSCO

SAMBO

ED JASON

GRAFANE

SAMILLANO

ANGELITO

KABAYAO

SAN AGUSTIN JR

CLINT

CAÑETE

SARAZA

JONCRIS

DONILA

SIRON

KARL

MORENO

TABUADA

RAYMUND FRANCIS

TACLAS

TAMAYO

JOVANNI

BALIDOY

TATARO

RONN KEIRVIN

AGTING

TAYCO

GLORY GRACE

MUESCO

TOLENTINO

WARREN DERICK

EVASCO

TORRES

CHRISTIAN NOEL

PADILLA

WALLIS

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
 RAFFY JAY PAMA FERMASIS
JUSTIN JESPER FANO FIRMALO
KRISTINE ANNE PALMIANO GENIO
ALDREN PER GILANA
CHRIS JAN DAMASCO GUMBAN
VINCE ANTHONY JOSEPH TESIORNA INGCOG
CHESTER SOBERANO JUNIO
ROBERT WAYNE DE LA CRUZ LAMPREA
JEREMIAH GIMENO LAPITAN
MARK CHRISTIAN JV LAZO LAUTRIZO
OLIBERT TIRONA LAZA
NIÑA ADELANNI BALICHA LIBUTON
OLIVER GARGOLES MAGADAN
ALLAN DERREK ROLLOG MAÑO
SHEMAIAH BUSGANO MATA
ALEKS MARCIANO MENDOZA JR
KEITH WILLARD ARGUELLES MOSQUERA
RICARDO RAÑO MUÑOZ JR
REIGN VINCENT MAEJAN MUTIA
JOSEPH LEMUEL AGBAYANI NOVILUNIO

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
BOB JOSEPH

PONCIANO

CALALUAN

RENZON

TICZON

CAPUNO

CRISAR MICHAEL

CASTILLO

CASIANAN-NO PICTURE

JOEFITER

LABRADOR

CASTOR

ROLLY JAMES

BERNAL

CORPUZ

CHARLES NATHANIEL

MAÑALAC

CRUZ

NICHOLSON

JARDIOLIN

CUADRA

JOHN KEVIN

ESPINOLA

DANAO

JOHN

SUPLEO

DE ASIS

JOSE ARIES

EBO

DE LOS SANTOS

MARK LINDREY

ALIANZA

DEATRAS

BILLY JOE

HUISO

DEINLA

VINCENT ROY

ARDEMIL

DELFIN

DEAN ALDOUS LEE

CORPUZ

DIEGO

ELRON

TABORNAL

DIONELA

DON MILES RUSSELL

CEPEDA

DIVINAGRACIA

SEAN SIDRIC

IRABAGON

DOMALAON

 PAOLO ADRIAN

SALANGSANG

ESMEÑA

TIMOTHY OLIVER

NARDO

ESPARCIA

LESLIE

TUGA

EVARDONE

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
LORENZ ARMIN VILLARICA AGUILAR
MARK FRANCIS DUBLIN ALARCON
JOEL REY REGINIO ALAVE
MARK ANTHONY CUEVILLAS ALDAY
MARK JUSEAN ANIBAN ALERTA
RENZ GRAHAM VALENZUELA AMPIG
JOPOL JASON V CUENCO ANCHETA
PRINCE EDWARD SALVADOR APAO
GHELLO VIOLA AQUINO
ALLAN PAUL CRUNCH BANZON BALAN
RYAN JUSTINE ABASOLA BALLADARES
DAN CHRISTIAN PADUA BAÑAS
JOHN BERNARD PAJARES BANATE
MON CARLO FELICIANO BAUTISTA
REMAR JOHN PARREÑAS BAYONA
ARJAY ADRIAN BULALACAO BOTOR
JAN CEDRIC DE GUIA BUNAGAN
JESTOVEN ISAAC DE GUZMAN CAASI
ISAIA DIPASUPIL CABATAN
ARREL SARMON CABUCOS

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
CHRIZALDE ROY POJA CORTEZ

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
CHARLES AL RHONE PADILLA OLAES
LOUIE GENE DE JESUS BERCASIO
MARBERT COVACHA ALBA
DARRELL JIMENEZ RUBI

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
FRANCIS POL MILLAN BUNDOC
RICARDO HIPOLITO GREGORIO III
RICKZEN REY PAA REMOGAT

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
ELMER JOHN TAMAYO ESTOESTA
JOHN PAUL SOMERA UY

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
JAMAR AUGUIS SALAHUDDIN
JOSEF BERNIE QUANICO SALCEDO
JOHN VINCENT TUMALINAN SALVADOR
REMINGTON SERRANO SAN JUAN
DION ENRIC BEREBER SANTANDER
ALEXANDER DAYO SINONGCO
KENNETH DELA CRUZ SUBA
JOED RAÑOLA SUMANGIL
TONTON CASIMERO TANG
WARREN TORAL TEJADA
ALJON TRAGICO TINGUBAN
JUSTIN RENZ SUAREZ TINIO
RADEL MENDOZA TIONGSON
ANGELO VON CASILLA TUMBAGA
CARLO VIVERO TUZON
JAMES JUSTIN SUAZO URRIQUIA
JOHN MEVERICK MATULAC VALENZUELA
MICHAEL KENNETH ZARAGOSA VALONES
PAUL JOHN MANAMPAN VENTILACION
NIGEL PROJO VILLAFLOR
ALESSANDRI JOSEF SALDE VINCA
MICHAEL BABAO YLAGAN
JOHN PAUL SUACOCO ZULUETA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
IVAN JOWELL MANCE MAYUGA
SHEM JERAHMEEL GAPAY MIRANDA
RONNIE JR DESAMPARADO MIRANDA
JEJOMAR ARQUILLA MONIS
ROMEO GAYLAN NANTESA JR
JOHN CHRISTIAN DALID NATIVIDAD
IAN JONATHAN VILLARAZA OMBAO
ALGERIE PABOLAYAN ORENDAIN
JON JEKKO SUOBIRON ORLAIN
REYMART  DE CASTRO PADRID
JERICK MANALASTAS PAGUIO
RAPHAEL JERNAN PINCA PALMA
 JOSHUA VILLASOR PAMEROYAN
KENNETH TAJOLOSA PARCIA
RIGEL KENT LAURIO PAUSAL
JOHN RONEL LOZANO PEDROSA
ALVIN JOHN DAQUIL PILARTA
BRYAN GUILBERT CANSINO PINAROC
XHYRU FALCON PINUELA
VINCE JURIEL ARCENA POBLETE
EDGARDO SAYON QUINDO
JOHN WILLAND ALAPIT RAGUINDIN
JOSE PAULO REA RENALES
RENZON REPUESTO ROSANES
CRESENCIO NATIVIDAD RUGAYAN III

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
NEIL ANTHONE NAMUCO GUNIO
PHAHERSON MAGPULONG HEREDIA
CHRISTIAN ANGELO ORENCE HUGO
JADE ROLLDIEN GORDOVIN INDOY (NO PICTURE)
CLIFFORD SANDREX BAYANG INSO
CLARK JOHN CARONAN INTING
CHRISTIAN ZENOAH ZARAGOZA ISMAEL
AGA JAIMAR CARLO DICANG LABITORIA
JUSTIN REY TABOBO LASTIMOSO
KEITH CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO LESTOR
JERWIN PAULO IGNACIO LICU
GERSOL VAN CUARES LOPEZ
CRISOSTOMO LABIO LUNARIA
JHEA CARMONA MACAPAÑAS
JOHN-JAY TENORIO MAGALONG
AEROLL ARTHUZ MANAIG
GABRIEL JOSE CARIG MANGAYAO
JAY BUTCH QUITORAS MARAGGUN
FREDERICK BANG MARATA
AUSTIN JOHN PANDEAGUA MASBATE

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
DARREN DELA CRUZ CORTEZ
ROB NORMAN CORALDE CRUZ
BERNARD JHON ADDEP CUARESMA
DARWIN PURUGGANAN DAYAO
JOHN EDEL CRUZADO DE CASTRO
CLAUDE EDWARD PANGILINAN DE LUNA
MC LESTER REYES DE ROXAS
LEAH MARINEL NIEVA DOCTOLERO
ELIJAH COMANDANTE EDEP
PAUL VINCENT THADEUS GENEGANE ELIO
NEIL JEIZAR RIMAN ELMAN
JOBERT BUSTAMANTE ENRIQUEZ
MAR LEON PANGANIBAN ESCOBAR
ROMEO NOEL PALMA EYOY
RELZ CRUZ FELIZARDO
STEVENN DEAN BALMADRES FLORES
ARVIN-JON SANTOS FRANCISCO
JOSHUA SAN DUQUE GADOT
JOMYL VILLARMA GALLEGO
JOHN ARTNIE SABADO GOMEZ

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
AMIEL ABAN ABRERA
JOHN RIGOR DUQUEZ AGAMANOS
RADZKEIR BAGAYAO AKMAD
JEPHTE MARQUEZ ALAGAO
FRANCIS CHARDJAY CABALLES ALAO
LAELJY IBAÑEZ ALBINO
MARCO DINULOS ALCANTARA
JOSHUA OLIVER SUPERLATIVO ALCAZAREN
MICHAEL CUEVILLAS ALDAY
MARK GIL ANAYA ALINGASA
JONATHAN JOSE SANTOS ANTONIO
GIAN RENZO ICARO ATIENZA
JAYDE VOLANTE BALAGUER
LANCE NATHANIEL LAS BANAAG
KENNETH SALVADOR BARTOLOME
SHERWIN TRINOS BARTOLOME
ALDRIN RONALD GONZALEZ BELEN
LUIS JOSHUA BERNARDINO BERNABE
NIÑO KENNETH OCLARIT BRIONES
JULES PATRICK LIBRES COMIGHUD

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
JOHN PAUL AMEIDA BALESTRAMON
MARMAN MAGASPAG GABION

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
DON CLIFFORD VIERNES ROBERTO
LEOZAR RAMIREZ RUIZ JR
JUNE CZAR DE LEON SAMBILE
MICHAEL REYES SANTOS
LHIZZER PAUL ALEGRIA SARGA
FRANGIO ANTON ROMEL CASTILLO SARNO
PAUL ABRHAM JOSEPH FLORES SELETARIA
DANIEL MARAVILLA SERRANO
JOHNLY MARK NARES SOL
AMERSON VITERBO SORIANO
ELIZER TRISTAN SANTOS SORIANO
JOHN BRYAN MOROTA SORREDA
MEL ALDREYN GUARTE SUMAYLO
ADAM JOE SANTURCAS TALADUA
DEXTER JAN PACATANG TAN
FLORO III TOGONON TONGSON
SAMUEL ALCANTARA UGALE JR
JULIUS AMIEL FIJER VARGAS
AARON WILLIAM SANTOS ZAMORA

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
KEITH JOHN HERMANO MINA
JAYSON BEN LIBUNAO MIRA
JOHN PATRICK IBARRA MONZON
JOSEPH JOVILLANO MOSTOLES JR
CHRISTIAN LOIS TUAZON MUTAS
ALTON JAMES HIPOLITO NARISMA
RUPERT CARL ANDAYA NAZARENO
JEROME BINSOL NERO
DALE ALEXIS HORTILANO ORO
RONETTE RODA PABELLAN
CHRISTIAN PAUL BALBUENA PAJELA
RENZO MIGUEL ADOR PALOMO
GLENN MARK AMIDO PATRICIO
PATRICK ALLAN VARGAS PERALTA
HAROLD JADE DANGCA PUNAY
MARK ANTHONY LORENA RELOS
RUCKER SEAN OLVIDO REMADA
ERN LOUIE VISPO REQUIDAN
JOHN ALDRIN LOPEZ RIVERA     (NO PICTURE)
GLENN PAULO NOBLE ROA

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
EIROL JOHN GA HALASAN
NIELS RICHARD BALMES HERNANDEZ
CARL LOYD YUCOR IDICA
DANE MICHAEL  ARCANGELES ISIDRO
ALVIN DAVID JUAREZ
FREDERICK QUIRMIT JUNIO
REY VINCENT AGABE LEAL
JOHN RAFAEL MATAAC LEGASPI
MAVERICK DALE NAVARRA LEONIDA
CEDRIX MARL NIÑO MALOLES LUGTU
ANGELO REYES MADLANGBAYAN
EDGARDO GONZAGA MAERINA JR
PAOLO MONEGRO MALICIA
WILLIE GEORGE HOJILLA MAMAOAG
MACKY JONES SERRANO MANALO
JED DE LA CRUZ MANDANAS
CARL CLLOYD APITONG MANDAR
EARL WARREN FERNANDEZ MARAMBA
MARK JAYSON LABAYAN MARTIN
JOSE ARMAN CASTOR MILITANTE JR

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
GEROLD URIEL GALVEZ CUSTODIO
FRANCIS HANS KIERULF DE PAZ
DHAVY RHAY CARL CAMARA DE VERA
ERNEST  FORTUNE JUAN DECELIS
NICK IRVIN DELA CRUZ DELA PEÑA
GNOA LARDIZABAL DICAR
ARTEM JAY BETONIO DILAO
MARK CHRISTIAN PINTOR DULITIN
RIGEL KENT SEQUILLANA ESPIA
JOSE MARTTON LEGASPI ESPINA
ARJAY GUIRA ESTABILLO
RYAN MIGUEL PERONILLA ESTOQUE
JOSE PAOLO SAGALONGOS FERNANDEZ
MARC AWAT GACAD
HERALD MORRIS ANCHIBOY GALACGAC
JEANEL DOTILLOS GILO
HAROLD JOHN CAMITAN GONITO
EDGAR JOHN ROSERO GONZAGA
MICHAEL BRANDON SALMINGO GUANCIA
IAN PHILIP BONIOR GUMAPAC

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
ALEJ BENJAMIN JILLAN AGTANG AGPULDO
JEREMIAH GARCIANO AGUILERA
MARCK LOUISE CAPILI ALFARO
CHRISTIAN  REY YAMUYAM AMAR
MARK ANTHONY ACUPAN ANTOLINO
DON JUAN CARLO SALVADOR APAO
KENETTE ABELLERA ARROYO
CLYDE AXL GALME ARZAGA
JHOPETTE DE LEON BALANA
JOHN VINCENT MADERAZO BALASTA
VILMER CARIAGA BALILA
KEVIN PONCE BONTUYAN
CLINT CLIFF CHRISTIAN CASTILLO CAABAY
ANGELO ROGEL SAN JUAN CAMAT
FRANCIS KEVIN REYNALDO CARAMBAS
JEFFREY VARGAS CASTEN
PATRICK ALLAN HALOG CODON
LUWEE JAN LOPEZ CONCEPCION
JULIUS CANUEL CONSUEGRA
MARVIN CLYDE DULAY CORPUZ
Click here to view previous list
Note: You may claim your MAAP Transcript of Records on the specified date at MAAP Campus, Bataan. Please be reminded that you have to submit the fully accomplished OUTGOING CLEARANCE FOR TOR/DIPLOMA prior issuance of MAAP DIPLOMA. Non-submission means non-issuance of MAAP DIPLOMA. Special Power of Attorney (SPA) is a MUST for the official representative of document/s owner.