MAAP | Office of the Academy
Registrar
MAAP | Office of the Academy
Registrar
Back to MAAP - Registrar

List of Available TOR


BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

SY

LEN EDUARD

OMBAO

TARROJA

JASPER FRANCIS

BARTE

TASIO II

RENATO

ESTOS

TEDLOS

CARLOS EMMANUEL

HITGANO

TENA

JOHANNES

ABAN

TOLENTINO

BON JERICK

PARPAN

TOLENTINO

JUSTINE FROILAN

BANZON

TONDO

AGELIO JAY

MORAN

TORNO

MIKE ADRIAN

SUNI

VALENTINO

VINCENT DAVE

DE VERA

VILLAFLOR

ALBERT

SARMIENTO

VILLANUEVA

RHEECO

SAGRADO

VILLAROSA

JOSHUA

SELDA

VITUALLA

JOHN MARK

CABESAS

VIZCARRA

SAM PATRICK

FERNANDEZ

WANAWAN

ISILEN

PE-IL

ZARCILLA

MARK ANGELO

PALAGANAS

ZONIO

SAMUEL

DELIMA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

PEDROSO

ELVIN

NAVARRO

PELOTIN

JERVEN

ROSERO

PETIZA

ANDREY MARC

LASAFIN

PINGGOY

SYCEDRICK STEFFEN

PAR

PIZAÑA

CYRUS

NIBRE

POBLETE

LOIE MARTIN

DE JESUS

REDONDO

SIR PATRICK

LABAO

REMANESES

GERALD

MANANGHAYA

RUIDERA

GILBERT JOHANSEN

RIVERA

SABATER

KURT ALEXANDER

FLORENDO

SANTIAGO

PATRICK FRANZLHARR

BITON

SERAT

ALDBERT CLARK

LICUP

SITJAR

HOPER

PUERTO

SOBREVEGA

FRENZ CHARLES

LABANERO

SOSA

KURT STEVENSEN

RONCALES

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

SODOLSKI

BRUCE DAVID

SASIS

TABNAO

EMMANUEL

VILLANUEVA

TEMPLONUEVO

DENICE

JUNIO

TEODORO

CYRUS JOHN DANIEL

BAYER

TIGULO

DENEB

TRONCO

TOLENTINO

BERNALYN MAE

TURGO

TUBESA

JOERY LEAN

HIZOLA

TUMBALI

MATTHEW

TUMANGUIL

TUNDAGUI

YZER KOVEN

SAROL

VILLENA

NATHANIEL

-

YURO

JON ANDRAE

SAJOR

ZALSOS

CHRISTIAN JAMES

MANANSALA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

MASCARIÑA

NEAL BRYAN

CASALA

MONDARES

JHON REY

VILLA

MORAÑA

REGIE

AMORANTE

NOGOT

ADONIS FRANCO

PASTOR

OBAS

EZEQUIEL

EXPRESSION

OMIPLE

JAY ALDRIN

PODPOD

ONDIS

JOSEPH LLOYD

DELA MERCED

ONGOCO

RENN JOHN PAUL

DELA CRUZ

ORDONIO

JOHN JULIUS

PABLO

OSANO

ROMEL

DEVERA

PABALAN

JUBERT JR

ARIOLA

PACIS

SEAN ISAIAH

FENOMENO

PADUA

ZJHONNE DOMINIC

TABLIGAN

PAHAYAHAY

DAN MICHAEL

ECLIPSE

PALLARCA

PATRICK

FRANCIA

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

PINGGOY

CLINT AUDREY

PAR

QUEZON

IAN PAUL

ALCANTARA

QUIAOIT

CHRISTIAN RONALDSON

BESA

RABINO III

RAMON TRISTAN

REYES

RESPECIA

CARL GRAION

-

REYES

IVAN LOU

FETALVERO

SABLE

MARC VICTOR

DE JESUS

SALVADOR

SYDNEY JANSEN

CABUYADAO

SALIGUMBA

JOSEPH DAVE RHIL

-

SAMILLANO

CHARLIE MAGNE

TOLORES

SAMSON

JEZREEL-JOHN

DIWA

SECRETARIA

ANGELIKA

CANTERO

SERATO

ALFRED CHRISTIAN III

PAUS

SEVILLA

MONESCENT JUDE

LAURON

SILVEDERIO

TROJAN

ZAMORA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

GONZALES

ALBERT

MEDRANO

HERNANDO

KENNETH EDUARDO

CASQUIO

JESALVA

IOANNY

SERGIE

JIMENEZ JR

RENE

 BEGONIA

JOPLO

YMAR RELAN

PAULINO

LATUGA

ROGER CALVIN

OSEO

LAURELES

ALISON

ABAD

LEZADA

CLAITZ NEIL

MOSTOLES

LLORENTE

ROMNICK

PLACEDES

LOPEZ

JHON PAUL

AGUILAR

LUMAWAG IV

JOSE IAN SETH

ILAGAN

MACANDOG

GALELEO

MISAGAL

MARASIGAN

JOHN CONRAY

GARCIA

MARAYAG

ROWELL

SOLON

MARTINEZ

PHILIPP JOHN ALOSIUS

DACILLO

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

MALUNES

CHRISTIAN

LOZADA

MANZANO

KING VON CARLO

GOROSPE

MARTINEZ

LUIS EMMANUELE

ASUNCION

MORAN

ADRIANNE

BRILLANTES

NAVITA

DUANE ALLEN

VARGAS

NIERVES

STEPHEN

PARREÑO

OBIS JR

RAUL

MEDIADO

OGENA

CHRISTIAN VICTOR

FLORENDO

PADOR

ED CHRISTIAN

MASLOG

PALITOC

CHRISTOPHER PAUL

SALVACION

PAGUNTALAN

PHILIPP CEN

BERTOLANO

PANES

KENT CYRUS

POJOL

PARILLA

KENT PATRICK

DEQUITO

PASCUA

MIEL LUIGI

SALVA

PASTOR

JOHNWIN

FELIZARDO

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

COLISAO

CHRISTOPHER JOHN

PALASPAS

CRUZ

ERMARC NIÑO

AARON

CUENCA

DHON MALABAN

LALUCIS

DAGOHOY

JHESSRYLL GLENNE

BATALIRAN

DAMIYAY

EXEQUIEL JAN

MEDINA

DE MESA

ARIS BRYAN

ACOSTA

DEL ROSARIO

ERNEST JOSHUA

VALDERAMA

DELOS TRINOS

KRISANGELO

JIMENEZ

DUMAY

JOHNCHESTER

LO-OT

ESCOBAR

KUBLAI KHAN

SADAVAO

ESPANTO

MARK LEAN

RAMBOYONG

FACTOR

JONATHAN ROMEL

LACUESTA

GEPULGANE

JASPER

GONZALES

GERONIMO

JIM CARLO

CALOMZO

GLORIOSO

EARL SPENCER

ULGADO

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

FRANCISCO

LEAH FRITZ

IBAY

GANCAYCO

KHYLERI

BERGADO

GERODIAS

MELODY GRACE

SALAZAR

GORRA

RUGGERO AARON

DALOGDOG

GOYAGOY

MICO ANGELO

AMOGUIS

GUILA

NATHANAEL

TUAZON

HERNANDEZ

RON JACOB

LORENZO

LAGURA

JEREMY

DELA CRUZ

LICUP

RYAN JOSHUA

NOCIETE

LINO

MILTON

BATIO-AN

LLANES

ARJAY

DUGENIO

LOPEZ

JAYVEE

PEREZ

LOPEZ

RON JAKE

GLEAN

MAJADAS

RAEJEN CHRISTIAN

VIVAS

MALAPITAN

WILLIAM

DE CASTRO

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

BENCITO

JOHN STENIEL

DIMAPILIS

BERTE

RYAN JHON

ALABAN

BRAGADO

GERRIEBEL

VILLANUEVA

BURAC

ARGIE

ILO

BUSTRIA

FRANCIS RAEL

RECOPERTO

CABATAN

ISAAC

DIPASUPIL

CABATIC

LEENARD

INTAL

CALARDE

ELMAR FRANZ

ARTIFICIO

CANILLA

JOHN KARL

SUERTE

CANLOG

YRIS

TANDUG

CARAIG

IVAN ALSHLEY

ROSETA

CARANDANG

JED RAFAEL

PEREZ

CARLOS

GIAN DHAINELLE

DELA ROSA

CELESTIAL

CHARLES JEREMY

PACQUIAO

CLAMONTE

RAUELLE

MARCELO

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

CADAPAN

IVAN KENNETH

CADS

CAMPOMANES

CARLOS

CUNANAN

CARUMBA

CRAIG GIDEON

SERRANO

CASPILLO

VINCE CRISSER

DATORIN

CATUNGAL

JERICK

SINGCO

CORREOS

RAUL LOISE JOHN

DE ASIS

CORPUZ

JAN JAY

LOGATOC

DALIPE

JARDON TRYSDALE

DASARGO

DE LEON

ALDRIAN

TEPORA

DEL MUNDO

JOHANN CYRIL

DAVID

DELOS SANTOS

KAIZZ

TUAZON

DIMAPILIS

 LUDWIG ALLEN

GEROLA

DIOPELES

JOMER

CAMACHO

FLORENTINO

ZALDY JOHN

 ARELLANO

FLORES

PHILIP JOHN

GERONA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

ABANA

FRANZ FLORENZ

DOMINIQUE

ADRIATICO

ELRIZ AUGUST

RONDEZ

AJOC

PHILIP ANGELO

ANGELES

ALCOREZA

ADRIEL

FERMIN

ALVEAR

RUSSELL JAY

GRIÑO

ANIAR

JOHN DALE

DANTIC

ARTIZONA

ARJAY

VIOLAGO

AS-IL

MARIA ANA

ATOLBA

ATIAN

EARL

RICAFRENTE

AUSTRIA

PATRICK JEAN

PEREZ

BAG

FIDEL NICOJUNIE

NARVAEZ

BALGOS

CHRIZZIAN JEWEL

GALEZ

BANASTAO

ANGELO LUIS

MARAGAY

BARRIENTOS

ALO JAMES

CABALLERO

BELEJERDO

VENZ

CAHILIG

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

ABESAMIS

JOSEPH JULIUS

ALABANZA

AGUILAR

ROBIN

BARTOLOME

AKMAD

SHAMIR

BAGAYAO

APIGO

JAMES ROMTHER

GABATINO

ARCALA

CRISTYJANE

BOQUECOSA

ARTUZ

KURT LAWRENCE

DUGENIO

ASISTORES

DWAYNE VINCENT

SORIANO

BABARAN

FRANZ JULIUS

VISTA

BAISAC

IVAN CARL

MANGA

BALOLONG JR

EDISON

BUNAGAN

BARBER

HERALD

PENGSON

BATOY

JAN JULIBER

DAQUILA

BEQUILLA

VINZ SAMUEL

GUNGON

BUSCAINO

RITCHIE BILLIE

ARNADO

CADANO

EDGAR REYNALD

PASCUA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

ANGELO

-

RAYMUNDO

RALPH ANDREW

ALFEREZ

ROMERO

JACKSON

GALLETO

RUMBAOA

JOHN LORD

RODRIGUEZ

SALORIA

PHILIP II

FRAGINAL

SALVADORA

KRISTIAN

DULAY

SANCHEZ

FRANCIS YANNI

BASIYA

SENO

JAN RICK

ZORNOSA

SILVA

SPENCER

ABREGANA

SINGCOY

BRENT PHOENX

PACA

TABAN

ROMEL

VILORIA

TILLO

EDUARDO II

MORALES

URBINA

HALE NATHAN

MENGANE

URETA

JOHNDEL

PUNONGBAYAN

VALENZUELA

DAVID

VALONES

VALLEDOR

GERRIMARTIN

COLORADO

VIDA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

MICHAEL

MAGGAY

LINACERO

JANBERN

DETAL

LUZON – NO PICTURE

DARRYL JOHN

PASCUAL

MANALASTAS

BILL CLINTON MICO

OLPINDO

MENTA

KENNETH ARVIE

SENDIN

MORADA

JOSEPH ZCYROM FAYE

LUIS

MORALES

ALCEL

MANALOTO

MULDONG

SIGMUND VAN YANCY

ZURRIGA

NACION

ADRIAN ARLEY

ISIDORO

NICDAO – NO PICTURE

LOURD JOHN CEIDRECK

 VIRAYON

NOLASCO

RODIEMAR APRIL

AGACITA

OROTEA

BOB JOHN

FILOTEO

PAGANGPANG

IAN DENIELLE

CRUZ

PALISOC

NEIL KEVIN

AAPUHIN

PEÑA

JOHN DAVID

ROJO

PEREZ

GIL

APA

PETEZA JR

EARL JAN

NADALA

PIÑERA

JOHN CANNY

BONIFACIO

PRAILE

VICTOR EMMANUEL

BAUTISTA

QUIÑONES

VELZHIOMAR

COQUIA

RADAM

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

EDCEL

DIAZ

PONTERAS

JOED

DELES

PRUDENCIADO

DOMINADOR JR

MIGUEL

QUITORAS

JOSEPH

ROMBAON

REQUIO

CARL GIO FRANCIS

LOPEZ

RUIZ

ANGELO

DALUMPINES

SABRAN

JERROLD

CALISTON

SARMIENTO

JUNEL KRISTIAN

MANALAD

SEMAÑA

JEANNU RAPHAEL

RAMOS

SERNA

DYLAN PHILLIP

AZUL

SOLARES

JOHNALIE KAYLE

DE CHAVEZ

TELMO

JHERSAND

ESPINOSA

TERRE

ALDRICH KYLE

LUCAS

UGAY

JOSHUA

ECLEVIA

VERZOSA

JOSHUA

CORALDE

VILLACARLOS

EMJHAYFREN

AVILA

VILLAFLOR

BILLE FROST

JAVA

VILLANUEVA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

JOHN ERVIE

COMIA

CATISAG

JASPER

BAUGBOG

CLEMEÑA

JONAS

SERNAT

CONTRANO

ROCKY JORGE

BERNAL

CORPUZ

JOHN MATTHEW

VIBORA

CRISOSTOMO

CHRISTIAN JAY

TORREROS

DEL MUNDO

JETHRO

TUNGPALAN

DELA PEÑA

 FRANCIS LOPE

ACAPULCO

DILIG

JOHN GABRIEL

GEDAYA

DIMAGIBA

REGINALD

CAMIT

ESO

JED IVAN

GARCIA

FERNANDEZ

MICHAEL ANGELO

CASAMIS

GLEAN

MICHAEL ANGELO

NOVICIO

HARA

MARK JOHNSON

ANDOYO

HUERTE

IVYGAIL

RIVERA

HUNGRIANO– NO PICTURE

JEREMY MATTHEW

FLORITA

JAVELLANA – NO PICTURE

LOYD EDELWEIS

MAYORMITA

LABADAN

MICHAEL DAEVID

MARCHAN

LAPID – NO PICTURE

EARL ROWELL

REGALA

LAYNO

CARL CEDRIC

ACUESTA

LERADO – NO PICTURE

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

MEDERIC

RAMONES

DUMAPI

GINPLE ALLEN

BALUCAN

EDOLAN

MICHAEL RAFAEL

PASCUAL

ELLO

NATHANIEL

SACDALAN

ESTRELLA-NO PICTURE

OSMAN PAOLO

GALANG

EVARDOME

JOHN REY

LEONES

FERNANDEZ

SIR FRANCIS

-

FRANCISCO

GEORGE BRIAN DAME

ANGA

GAERLAN

JOHN PAOLO

CARIÑO

GAMBOA

JORDEL CHRISTIAN

LIQUIDO

GARCIA

JOSHUA

IBARRIENTOS

GARING

JUDELLE

IBARRIENTOS

GARING

RIGIL KENT

IRINCO

JARDELEZA

KENNETH RUDIVIC

CALOS

KIMPAY

MICHAEL JOHN

LOPEZ

MANANSALA

CHRISTIAN

LUARES

OCAMPO

KIRBY

SANTIAGO

ORTEGA

JOHN LUIGI

BRUZO

OYARDO

SAMUEL FELIX

CHAN

PEÑOSO

RUSS ZENEN

TOGONON

PLAZA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

MITZ

SUIZA

ABALOS

IMMANUEL ANGEL JOHN

PUNONGBAYAN

AGUSTIN

ALFRED ENRIQUE

VERADOR

ALBULADORA

NEILDREY

DELOS SANTOS

ALINSAÑGAN

CARL RONALD

IZON

ALMAZAN

NOEL

TUAZON

ARJONA -NO PICTURE

AR JAY

MACARAEG

BAGUE

RON-LOUIE BENOIT

TACCOBOS

BAÑAGA

JUDE ANTHONY

MILLONA

BANTILAN

MIKO

MATILLANO

BAYOTAS

RICO JOHN

DE LA PEÑA

BELAGUAS

JOSHUA ARVI

MIRANDA

BERNARDO

DON CHRISTIAN

MIGANO

BORBON -NO PICTURE

ARJAY ALEXIS

BULALACAO

BOTOR

FELIPE JR.

LIPANG

BRIONES

CEIL VINCENT ELMER

JUANITEZ

BUENAVENTURA

JEUNE LOUIE

DAÑO

BUMAGAT

GENARO

CAMPOS

CABATIC

JOHN HAGGAI

MEDINA

CAMBI

ACE

ANOSAN

CANGGAT

NOEL ROY

ARCILLAS

CASILDO -NO PICTURE

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

ANDRE CHAD

CARANDANG

ACOSTA

GILIAN

CUADRANTE

ADRIANO

HALLEY

GLEMA

AGPAWA-NO PICTURE

REFIE JERON

WENCESLAO

ALAO-NO PICTURE

JAMES DARRELL

AGDEPPA

ALCAUSIN

ARVIN

MENDOZA

ALMAZAN

REYNAN JAN

TELADO

ALMERO

CHARREL JUNZEN

MORA

AMPONGAN

CESAR REY

LUNA

BAHALA-NO PICTURE

MICHAELANGELO

DY

BANDIN

MARK LESTER

MEDORA

BANTOG

LANZ ALLEN

OAFALLAS

BARROGA

MICHAEL ANTHONY

CONCEPCION

BATALLER

BRYAN MITCHEL

TORRES

BENLOT

CLEO

ALEJANDRINO

BIERNEZA

MICHAEL APOLLO

SALCEDO

CALLOS JR

JOHN IVAN

LAURENTE

COMPENDIO

ALLEN SCOTT

CLAVIO

CRUZ

KHENN

SILVELA

DELA CRUZ

JOEN KIM

LAGAMPIN

DE VILLA

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

REUBEN CHRISTOPHERGREFALDEOALMAREZ
KARL NIKOLAISABAYLELANES
LUIS MARTINCRUZLIWANAGAN
JOSEPHORIOLORSAL
CLIVE BENEDICTESTOPACIAPACHECO
JETHROLIBIANOPANIZA
JAY-JAYGONZALESSAGUID

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

PATRICK ETHELBERT

PRECIOSO

PRETAL

JOESON

CALLUENG

REY

DOMINIC MIGUEL

VALONES

ROLLO

JOHN LOUIS

MERENCILLO

ROMULO

JOLAN

OLAYRES

SABERDO

CARLO DOMINIC

TAPAOAN

SANCHEZ

JOSE EMMANUEL

PAMITTAN

SANTOS

RYAN CHESTER

FERRER

SARMIENTO

NATHANIEL

VALDEZ

SORIANO

LESTER JOHN

VALENZUELA

SUBIA

WILLIAM PAULO

REYES

SUMALINOG

ALMOND KEITH

DE VEGA

SUÑER- NO PICTURE

SERVOLO III

CASTRO

TESTADO

VINCENT JOHN

BISNAR

VILLAFLOR

KEVIN JOSEPH

DURIAS

VILLANUEVA

MARK VINCENT

PADILLA

VILLAREAL

THOM JANRY

BENOSA

VIÑA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

BYRON YVES

SAUSA

LLORITO

LEMUEL RIDGE

BIMMOTAG

MAHINGYAN

TIMOTHY JAMES

MONTER

MALLEN- NO PICTURE

FERNAND JOSHUA

GALINGAN

MARQUEZ

VINCENT

ARCE

MARTILLANO

ANDRÉ BENJAMIN GIANNI

SORIANO

MARTINEZ

ROLANDO

BUENO

MENESES JR

IAN NICOLE

PENALBA

NARIO

DOMINIQUE

DEJELO

OBLEA

DANZEL JENNO

LLORIN

OBMASCA

CHARLES ANDREW

DELOS SANTOS

OBNIALA

JAMES ROMEO

DELA CRUZ

ONGOCO

DAVID KEN LIN ARTHUR GABRIEL

DEVELLES

PAITON

JOHN HURLEY

LONTOC

PAITON

FRANCIS

BARBOSA

PALICPIC

ESMARTH

ANDO

PALLER

STEPHEN

ESCOVIDAL

PANADERO

MARK JOSEPH

ESPINO

PARE

CHRIS NATHAN

TOLENTINO

PATI

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

GERWIN

GELACIO

PARUNGAO

MARK JASON

CASTAÑEDA

PASCUA

BRYLE JOEM

ANCUNA

PEREZ

CHRISTOPHER JET

TORRES

PETINGLAY

JASPER ADRIAN

MATTERIG

RABONZA

CESAR GUSTAV-ROSS

RUBIO

RAGONJAN

JEZZI REY

NUÑEZ

RECIBE

FRANZ LAWRENCE

TUNGUIA

RECOPUERTO

ADRIAN CHRISTOPER

PANGANIBAN

REYES-NO PICTURE

DIEGO MANUEL

DE CHAVEZ

ROBLES

MART ROSSWALD

CENTENO

ROJAS-NO PICTURE

JASPER

FERNANDEZ

SAN JOSE

LEO ANDREW

SALUDO

SANTOS

ROSSUEL CHRISTIAN

OLAES

SAONOY

JESTER JOHN

JANAGAP

SEPANTON

JAYSON

BANGALISAN

SINFUEGO

EARL CHANCEL

SONGCO

SUAREZ-NO PICTURE

 KJELL

BERNALES

SUPILANAS

DARWIN CEDIE

AGUILAR

TADAS

RAPHAEL IAN

FANCUBILA

TAN

SEAN CARLO

SABATER

TARUC

MARK DANIEL

DAVID

TATOY

JOHNSON

PANANGON

TINDUNGAN

SHANVI

SALVADOR

VILLANUEVA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

KRIS PAULO

MAGDALUYO

DY

CLIVE KENT

BUENAFLOR

ENCISO

LISANDRO JOHN

RAMOS

ESCAÑO

LOVEN

RAMOS

ESCAÑO

KEVIN JOHN

GONZAGA

EVANGELISTA

JASON

ARCA

FAMULERAS

MARK ANGELO

SANCHEZ

FERNANDEZ

JOHN PAUL JOSEPH

MICU

GAMET

MARK JOEL

ESPARRAGO

GARCIA

JEROME

BORLAGDAN

GONZALES

RIC JOSEPH

PARDIÑAS

GRADO

CHRISTIAN

LACUESTA

GUMBAN

ABDUL JAMAR

KAHAL

HEBRESA

JAYMARK

JARDELEZA

ILAS

JEAN BENEDICT

HIGOY

JOSUE

JOSHUA PAUL

NAVIO

JUNSAY

BRYAN PAUL

MIYAHIRA

LALAS

KERWIN JOHN

DEINLA

LEE

LENNUEL IZRA

BATICA

LELINA

JAN DALE MICKAELO

CORNEJO

LESCANO

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

JOHN

MIRA

LAPIDEZ JR

LORENZ DUANE

TUMBOKON

LIBERATO

KIRBY

HERMINA

LIPNICA

JERUSALEM

ENRIQUEZ

LOPEZ

LORENZ JEFFREY

ALFONSO

LOPEZ

KENNETH LINSIE

TAD-Y

LOZANO

DWIGHT SETH

VARQUEZ

LUMANTA

BRYAN ARDY

LACAMBRA

MARTINEZ

NICOLE PAOLO

REY

MENCHERO

EARLVON

TORRECAMPO

MILAY

CHARLES VINCENT

CHIN

MILLARES

JAL IAN

DEL CASTILLO

MIRASOL

AIMEE NIÑA

MACALINAO

MISAGAL

JAN MARK

APAN

MONEDA

NIVEN JANN

ANTIQUIERA

MUTIA

BRENT DANIEL

DABON

OGALISCO-NO PICTURE

JERAMEL

GERONIMO

ORTIZ

KRISTOF HARRY

ARANCILLO

PALMA

KENNEDY KENT

PEÑASCOSA

PANOLINO

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

ISRAEL

RUEDAS

CACANINDIN

NIKKO EZECHIEL

PERILLA

CAHILIG

FRANCIS VHI

SOLILAPSE

CANINDO

KYLE JANEL

ANDER

CANTOS

JOHN VINCENT

VALLO

CASTILLO

CHRIS JOHN TYRONE

AREVALO

CATIG

ABRAM JAY

LASTRA

CAUNCERAN

JEAN CLARK

SAB-A

CAYACAP

EARL JOHN

GARAY

CELINO

ADRIAN CARL

LORETO

CIDRO

ACE VERGEL

FERNANDEZ

COMBIS

TREVOR JAMES

DICDICAN

COMPTON

JOHN WILLIAM

BAGADIONG

CORTEZ III

VIRGILIO JR

CABUBOS

CRUZ

ADERLINO III

VITANGCOL

DAMO- NO PICTURE

ANDREW CAEZAR

BALUYOT

DELA CRUZ

HARRY WENDELL KEN

-

DELA CRUZ-NO PICTURE

ODESSEY

LAURIO

DELOS SANTOS

KHER JOZUA

BOLIVAR

DEPOSITARIO

JETWARDSON

DELA CRUZ

DIZA

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

JOHN PATRICK

LEJOS

CONCEPCION

ERIKSON

CALLUENG

CORPUS

AARON KIM

MACOCO

DE LOS SANTOS

EDUARDO

PANGILINAN

DE LUNA III-NO PICTURE

XAVIER ALFRED

ESCUTIN

DEL MUNDO

KENJIE

ALEJANDRO

DELA CRUZ

GILES BENEDICT

ESPINELI

DELATINA

NEAL RYAN

GAHUM

DEMALATA

JELBERT MAR

LOSARIA

DORIN

JOSHUA

ESUMA

DUMALAOCO

MARCO ENRICO

MATIC

ESQUIVIAS

EZEKIEL

NICDAO

EUFEMIO

HENRY KEVIN

BUENA

FAJARDO

RENZ VINCENT

NARVADEZ

FAJARDO

VINCE

PEÑARANDA

GABIANO

RONALD JOHN

CAMPOSANO

GARCIA

ASHER IAN

GUINO-O

GARGARAN

AARON RANE

CATOLICO

GERALDO

DIONNE VINCENT

BORCE

GONZALES

VJ ANGELO

JOTA

HERNANDO

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

JUMEL

MONTANIEL

AGACETA

JOHN PAUL

DIAMANTE

AGUILA

CHRISTIAN JOY

MISLANG

AGUSTIN

RAUSANNA MARIE SUZANNE

YUMANG

ALEJO

JUNARD

MENDOZA

ALMAZAN

ROSELITO III

NAVARRO

ANGOT

HARROLD

BENJAMIN

ANTONIO

KARL

MARAÑON

AQUINO

JONATHAN KIT

ROXAS

ARNALDO

VINCENT GERARD

NARANDAN

ATANAS

EMERSON

BRICENIO

ATIBAGOS

ALEXANDER KYLE

PEREZ

AUSTRIA

JUAN PAULO

CATUBAY

AUSTRIA

ER GIOVANNI

LLAGAS

AY-AD

MARTIN JOSHUA

BOTOR

BALILLA

NICOLE DENISE

CASERA

BAXINELA

ARVIN KENNETH

MILLARE

BERGONIA

MARK KENNETH

CONFESOR

BINIZA

ARNE GENESIS

GALPAO

BORERO

KEIZEL

TANILON

BRIONES

RIZALITO LLOVEN

JAPLIT

BRIONES

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

JONES WINLOVE

SUYO

ABAYON

NERVIN RYAN

ANDAL

ACOSTA

JAN VICTOR

DANGLA

AMON

JESSOL

ATIENZA

ANGELES

JAN ERIC KRISTIAN

HORTELANO

ANGELITO

CARYL REGINA

ICARO

ATIENZA

JOHNLERY

BACONAWA

BABAR

MELVIN

ZAMORA

BAÑAGA

CARL EVAN

PASCUAL

BARIZO

JOHN DANIEL

OBRERO

BELLEN

RONNIE JASON

ALIPAO

BOQUILON

RENZ MICHAEL

PENANO

BOQUIREN

JOSEPH EMMANUEL

DE VILLA

CABRAL

RAFAEL LEVIN

CASTRO

CABUBAS

JEFFREY REI

NODALO

CAPUZ

KURT

BIONAT

CARNASA

PATRICK JOHN

CARO

CASPE

IVAN SHAYNER

CASTAÑEDA

CAYABAN

FERGUS C-ZAR

UY

CAYANGA

PAUL LORENZ

ELINZANO

CONAHI

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
MICHAEL JOHN

DAMASO

PASIA

JOHN CHRISTIAN

SAGALA

PEDREGOSA

KIMSON LOUI

ABAD

PELAGIO-NO PICTURE

JERSON

AGUILAR

PILI II

 RONALD

BENTURADO

PULVERA

JON MICHAEL

DE JESUS

QUIMBO-NO PICTURE

MARIA MICHELLE

BACALANDO

RAFOLS

MERUEL

CALMA

ROCAS

RENZO REI

PENDON

ROCILLO

ERWIN

TADEO

RUPISAN

ROMELO JR.

CARDIÑO

SALONGA

JUSTIN

DE GUZMAN

SANTOS

JUSTIN DAVID

ELEVERA

SARITA

KENNETH BENEDICK

MANA

SY

RAY JOSHUA

ANDRES

TALLORIN

KEITH ROMMEL

AGA

TAMIO

DANN AZARETH

VILLAJIN

TOLENTINO

IO

ANDAL

TONGOL

KENNETH

BOSICO

TUMBAGA

PRIM LOIS

SUMERA

VEGA

NEIL VINSON

SALAZAR

VILLAFANIA- NO PICTURE

SAM

ARCEÑO

VILLAMOR

CASSANDRA KAYE

REYES

ZIKMUND

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
JUSTERINNI LUKE BANDOY LAI
CHRISTIAN JOREL CARAAN LANDICHO
RALPH ALEXIS MAGORA LANGCAY
ROBERT MENARD GAPAS LARIOSA
RUSSEL KURT TURAY LEGADA
ROSANNA MARIE  - LIKWONG
JON DERRIC DUMLAO LINGAD
FEMJOHN DAQUIADO MALINAO-NO PICTURE
NEIL BRIEL TOMANENG MARCELO
MARVIN LUCIO MARQUEZ
CYRUS SALUNGA MEDINA-NO PICTURE
EMERSON CONSTANTINO MIGUEL
JAMES ISIAH XYRONE VERCELES MINDE
ANDREI JOHN DARASIN MIRASOL
JOHN CHRISTIAN MIRADOR MOLINA
MICHAEL ALBERT GRAJO MONDRAGON
ALFRED ESQUILLO MONTEALTO
BRIAN ANGELO ALBERTO MUERONG
JOH VANNEY CASTILLON PANGANDOYON
JOSE ANTONIO DELA CRUZ PARAISO-NO PICTURE

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
MARION LUKE

DORONILA

CASTILLO

CRIS

DIAZ

CATOLICO

GERALD

SALVADOR

COMPAY

MARCELL

DEAN

CORRAL

REDD PETER

NAVARRO

DAMIAN

FRANCIS JOSEPH

MARTINEZ

DANAO

VENNIS JAN

ALVARADO

DE LA RAMA

RN JOHN

PAREJO

DELA CALZADA

JEMIR

MISAJON

DELA CRUZ

JOSHUA BERNARD

PARADO

DEVARAS

CHRISTIAN JOSEPH

MAGSINO

ELICAN

JEREMIAH GABRIELLE

ZARATAN

ESPERO

ABE

FERNANDEZ

ESPINA

SHANE ROMMEL

GONZAGA

EVANGELISTA

JAYPEE

BLANCO

FERRERA

JAMES LLOYD

DAWA

GUBAT

RICHARD ADRIAN

PERALTA

GUILLARTE

GLAZEL JOY

BENITO

HUESCA

ALEC LANDER

GERVACIO

JARING

DAVID JULIUS

TIAMA

JAVELOSA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
ANTHON II HERRERA ABRINA
GILLIAN DELA CRUZ ALBANO
ADRIAN PAUL LEAÑO ANDRADE
JONRAD MARTIN ENCIERTO ARAÑAS
DELONIX LAPAYNA ARCIAGA
RANZEL YVES GRUEZO AROCENA
RAJIB LUMANGTAD ASDAIN
JOHN WENDELL ROSALES BAJANDE
MARK JOVI BOTOR BALILLA
JONATHAN LUPISAN BARATA
 ZYPERT SORETA BARCELO
LAWRENCE LAGASCA BATALLA
REGIE BETO BAUYON
ROLAND CAMILO VICTORIA BERNARDO
JAMES EDVIC LAVARRO BIUAG
CHRISEAN ALMARIO BONITO
UNYL LONTOC BULATAO
CHERLENE MAE ATIENZA CABUNTON
KENNETH UCLARAY CARIÑO
PAUL MARCO CABUG CASIPE

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
JAN FRANZ DONNE

PROFETA

PABLICO

JAN REY

LOZANO

PARREÑO

JULIUS ROY

BAGSIC

PEREZ

WENDEL VAN

NUÑEZ

PRESTO

ROEL

MEDENILLA

RAMOS

ELOISE ANDREW

LORILLA

ROLLUQUI

KARL JAPETH

GUTANG

ROSAL

THOMAS

LAGUARDIA

SALDAJENO

KIM JOHN

VILLEZA

SALUDARES

JAYVEE

ROSCO

SAMBO

ED JASON

GRAFANE

SAMILLANO

ANGELITO

KABAYAO

SAN AGUSTIN JR

CLINT

CAÑETE

SARAZA

JONCRIS

DONILA

SIRON

KARL

MORENO

TABUADA

RAYMUND FRANCIS

TACLAS

TAMAYO

JOVANNI

BALIDOY

TATARO

RONN KEIRVIN

AGTING

TAYCO

GLORY GRACE

MUESCO

TOLENTINO

WARREN DERICK

EVASCO

TORRES

CHRISTIAN NOEL

PADILLA

WALLIS

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
RAFFY JAY PAMA FERMASIS
JUSTIN JESPER FANO FIRMALO
KRISTINE ANNE PALMIANO GENIO
ALDREN PER GILANA
CHRIS JAN DAMASCO GUMBAN
VINCE ANTHONY JOSEPH TESIORNA INGCOG
CHESTER SOBERANO JUNIO
ROBERT WAYNE DE LA CRUZ LAMPREA
JEREMIAH GIMENO LAPITAN
MARK CHRISTIAN JV LAZO LAUTRIZO
OLIBERT TIRONA LAZA
NIÑA ADELANNI BALICHA LIBUTON
OLIVER GARGOLES MAGADAN
ALLAN DERREK ROLLOG MAÑO
SHEMAIAH BUSGANO MATA
ALEKS MARCIANO MENDOZA JR
KEITH WILLARD ARGUELLES MOSQUERA
RICARDO RAÑO MUÑOZ JR
REIGN VINCENT MAEJAN MUTIA
JOSEPH LEMUEL AGBAYANI NOVILUNIO

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
BOB JOSEPH

PONCIANO

CALALUAN

RENZON

TICZON

CAPUNO

CRISAR MICHAEL

CASTILLO

CASIANAN-NO PICTURE

JOEFITER

LABRADOR

CASTOR

ROLLY JAMES

BERNAL

CORPUZ

CHARLES NATHANIEL

MAÑALAC

CRUZ

NICHOLSON

JARDIOLIN

CUADRA

JOHN KEVIN

ESPINOLA

DANAO

JOHN

SUPLEO

DE ASIS

JOSE ARIES

EBO

DE LOS SANTOS

MARK LINDREY

ALIANZA

DEATRAS

BILLY JOE

HUISO

DEINLA

VINCENT ROY

ARDEMIL

DELFIN

DEAN ALDOUS LEE

CORPUZ

DIEGO

ELRON

TABORNAL

DIONELA

DON MILES RUSSELL

CEPEDA

DIVINAGRACIA

SEAN SIDRIC

IRABAGON

DOMALAON

 PAOLO ADRIAN

SALANGSANG

ESMEÑA

TIMOTHY OLIVER

NARDO

ESPARCIA

LESLIE

TUGA

EVARDONE

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
LORENZ ARMIN VILLARICA AGUILAR
MARK FRANCIS DUBLIN ALARCON
JOEL REY REGINIO ALAVE
MARK ANTHONY CUEVILLAS ALDAY
MARK JUSEAN ANIBAN ALERTA
RENZ GRAHAM VALENZUELA AMPIG
JOPOL JASON V CUENCO ANCHETA
PRINCE EDWARD SALVADOR APAO
GHELLO VIOLA AQUINO
ALLAN PAUL CRUNCH BANZON BALAN
RYAN JUSTINE ABASOLA BALLADARES
DAN CHRISTIAN PADUA BAÑAS
JOHN BERNARD PAJARES BANATE
MON CARLO FELICIANO BAUTISTA
REMAR JOHN PARREÑAS BAYONA
ARJAY ADRIAN BULALACAO BOTOR
JAN CEDRIC DE GUIA BUNAGAN
JESTOVEN ISAAC DE GUZMAN CAASI
ISAIA DIPASUPIL CABATAN
ARREL SARMON CABUCOS

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
CHRIZALDE ROY POJA CORTEZ

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
CHARLES AL RHONE PADILLA OLAES
LOUIE GENE DE JESUS BERCASIO
MARBERT COVACHA ALBA
DARRELL JIMENEZ RUBI

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
FRANCIS POL MILLAN BUNDOC
RICARDO HIPOLITO GREGORIO III
RICKZEN REY PAA REMOGAT

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
ELMER JOHN TAMAYO ESTOESTA
JOHN PAUL SOMERA UY

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
JAMAR AUGUIS SALAHUDDIN
JOSEF BERNIE QUANICO SALCEDO
JOHN VINCENT TUMALINAN SALVADOR
REMINGTON SERRANO SAN JUAN
DION ENRIC BEREBER SANTANDER
ALEXANDER DAYO SINONGCO
KENNETH DELA CRUZ SUBA
JOED RAÑOLA SUMANGIL
TONTON CASIMERO TANG
WARREN TORAL TEJADA
ALJON TRAGICO TINGUBAN
JUSTIN RENZ SUAREZ TINIO
RADEL MENDOZA TIONGSON
ANGELO VON CASILLA TUMBAGA
CARLO VIVERO TUZON
JAMES JUSTIN SUAZO URRIQUIA
JOHN MEVERICK MATULAC VALENZUELA
MICHAEL KENNETH ZARAGOSA VALONES
PAUL JOHN MANAMPAN VENTILACION
NIGEL PROJO VILLAFLOR
ALESSANDRI JOSEF SALDE VINCA
MICHAEL BABAO YLAGAN
JOHN PAUL SUACOCO ZULUETA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
IVAN JOWELL MANCE MAYUGA
SHEM JERAHMEEL GAPAY MIRANDA
RONNIE JR DESAMPARADO MIRANDA
JEJOMAR ARQUILLA MONIS
ROMEO GAYLAN NANTESA JR
JOHN CHRISTIAN DALID NATIVIDAD
IAN JONATHAN VILLARAZA OMBAO
ALGERIE PABOLAYAN ORENDAIN
JON JEKKO SUOBIRON ORLAIN
REYMART  DE CASTRO PADRID
JERICK MANALASTAS PAGUIO
RAPHAEL JERNAN PINCA PALMA
 JOSHUA VILLASOR PAMEROYAN
KENNETH TAJOLOSA PARCIA
RIGEL KENT LAURIO PAUSAL
JOHN RONEL LOZANO PEDROSA
ALVIN JOHN DAQUIL PILARTA
BRYAN GUILBERT CANSINO PINAROC
XHYRU FALCON PINUELA
VINCE JURIEL ARCENA POBLETE
EDGARDO SAYON QUINDO
JOHN WILLAND ALAPIT RAGUINDIN
JOSE PAULO REA RENALES
RENZON REPUESTO ROSANES
CRESENCIO NATIVIDAD RUGAYAN III

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
NEIL ANTHONE NAMUCO GUNIO
PHAHERSON MAGPULONG HEREDIA
CHRISTIAN ANGELO ORENCE HUGO
JADE ROLLDIEN GORDOVIN INDOY (NO PICTURE)
CLIFFORD SANDREX BAYANG INSO
CLARK JOHN CARONAN INTING
CHRISTIAN ZENOAH ZARAGOZA ISMAEL
AGA JAIMAR CARLO DICANG LABITORIA
JUSTIN REY TABOBO LASTIMOSO
KEITH CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO LESTOR
JERWIN PAULO IGNACIO LICU
GERSOL VAN CUARES LOPEZ
CRISOSTOMO LABIO LUNARIA
JHEA CARMONA MACAPAÑAS
JOHN-JAY TENORIO MAGALONG
AEROLL ARTHUZ MANAIG
GABRIEL JOSE CARIG MANGAYAO
JAY BUTCH QUITORAS MARAGGUN
FREDERICK BANG MARATA
AUSTIN JOHN PANDEAGUA MASBATE

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
DARREN DELA CRUZ CORTEZ
ROB NORMAN CORALDE CRUZ
BERNARD JHON ADDEP CUARESMA
DARWIN PURUGGANAN DAYAO
JOHN EDEL CRUZADO DE CASTRO
CLAUDE EDWARD PANGILINAN DE LUNA
MC LESTER REYES DE ROXAS
LEAH MARINEL NIEVA DOCTOLERO
ELIJAH COMANDANTE EDEP
PAUL VINCENT THADEUS GENEGANE ELIO
NEIL JEIZAR RIMAN ELMAN
JOBERT BUSTAMANTE ENRIQUEZ
MAR LEON PANGANIBAN ESCOBAR
ROMEO NOEL PALMA EYOY
RELZ CRUZ FELIZARDO
STEVENN DEAN BALMADRES FLORES
ARVIN-JON SANTOS FRANCISCO
JOSHUA SAN DUQUE GADOT
JOMYL VILLARMA GALLEGO
JOHN ARTNIE SABADO GOMEZ

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
AMIEL ABAN ABRERA
JOHN RIGOR DUQUEZ AGAMANOS
RADZKEIR BAGAYAO AKMAD
JEPHTE MARQUEZ ALAGAO
FRANCIS CHARDJAY CABALLES ALAO
LAELJY IBAÑEZ ALBINO
MARCO DINULOS ALCANTARA
JOSHUA OLIVER SUPERLATIVO ALCAZAREN
MICHAEL CUEVILLAS ALDAY
MARK GIL ANAYA ALINGASA
JONATHAN JOSE SANTOS ANTONIO
GIAN RENZO ICARO ATIENZA
JAYDE VOLANTE BALAGUER
LANCE NATHANIEL LAS BANAAG
KENNETH SALVADOR BARTOLOME
SHERWIN TRINOS BARTOLOME
ALDRIN RONALD GONZALEZ BELEN
LUIS JOSHUA BERNARDINO BERNABE
NIÑO KENNETH OCLARIT BRIONES
JULES PATRICK LIBRES COMIGHUD

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
JOHN PAUL AMEIDA BALESTRAMON
MARMAN MAGASPAG GABION

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
DON CLIFFORD VIERNES ROBERTO
LEOZAR RAMIREZ RUIZ JR
JUNE CZAR DE LEON SAMBILE
MICHAEL REYES SANTOS
LHIZZER PAUL ALEGRIA SARGA
FRANGIO ANTON ROMEL CASTILLO SARNO
PAUL ABRHAM JOSEPH FLORES SELETARIA
DANIEL MARAVILLA SERRANO
JOHNLY MARK NARES SOL
AMERSON VITERBO SORIANO
ELIZER TRISTAN SANTOS SORIANO
JOHN BRYAN MOROTA SORREDA
MEL ALDREYN GUARTE SUMAYLO
ADAM JOE SANTURCAS TALADUA
DEXTER JAN PACATANG TAN
FLORO III TOGONON TONGSON
SAMUEL ALCANTARA UGALE JR
JULIUS AMIEL FIJER VARGAS
AARON WILLIAM SANTOS ZAMORA

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
KEITH JOHN HERMANO MINA
JAYSON BEN LIBUNAO MIRA
JOHN PATRICK IBARRA MONZON
JOSEPH JOVILLANO MOSTOLES JR
CHRISTIAN LOIS TUAZON MUTAS
ALTON JAMES HIPOLITO NARISMA
RUPERT CARL ANDAYA NAZARENO
JEROME BINSOL NERO
DALE ALEXIS HORTILANO ORO
RONETTE RODA PABELLAN
CHRISTIAN PAUL BALBUENA PAJELA
RENZO MIGUEL ADOR PALOMO
GLENN MARK AMIDO PATRICIO
PATRICK ALLAN VARGAS PERALTA
HAROLD JADE DANGCA PUNAY
MARK ANTHONY LORENA RELOS
RUCKER SEAN OLVIDO REMADA
ERN LOUIE VISPO REQUIDAN
JOHN ALDRIN LOPEZ RIVERA     (NO PICTURE)
GLENN PAULO NOBLE ROA

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
EIROL JOHN GA HALASAN
NIELS RICHARD BALMES HERNANDEZ
CARL LOYD YUCOR IDICA
DANE MICHAEL  ARCANGELES ISIDRO
ALVIN DAVID JUAREZ
FREDERICK QUIRMIT JUNIO
REY VINCENT AGABE LEAL
JOHN RAFAEL MATAAC LEGASPI
MAVERICK DALE NAVARRA LEONIDA
CEDRIX MARL NIÑO MALOLES LUGTU
ANGELO REYES MADLANGBAYAN
EDGARDO GONZAGA MAERINA JR
PAOLO MONEGRO MALICIA
WILLIE GEORGE HOJILLA MAMAOAG
MACKY JONES SERRANO MANALO
JED DE LA CRUZ MANDANAS
CARL CLLOYD APITONG MANDAR
EARL WARREN FERNANDEZ MARAMBA
MARK JAYSON LABAYAN MARTIN
JOSE ARMAN CASTOR MILITANTE JR

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
GEROLD URIEL GALVEZ CUSTODIO
FRANCIS HANS KIERULF DE PAZ
DHAVY RHAY CARL CAMARA DE VERA
ERNEST  FORTUNE JUAN DECELIS
NICK IRVIN DELA CRUZ DELA PEÑA
GNOA LARDIZABAL DICAR
ARTEM JAY BETONIO DILAO
MARK CHRISTIAN PINTOR DULITIN
RIGEL KENT SEQUILLANA ESPIA
JOSE MARTTON LEGASPI ESPINA
ARJAY GUIRA ESTABILLO
RYAN MIGUEL PERONILLA ESTOQUE
JOSE PAOLO SAGALONGOS FERNANDEZ
MARC AWAT GACAD
HERALD MORRIS ANCHIBOY GALACGAC
JEANEL DOTILLOS GILO
HAROLD JOHN CAMITAN GONITO
EDGAR JOHN ROSERO GONZAGA
MICHAEL BRANDON SALMINGO GUANCIA
IAN PHILIP BONIOR GUMAPAC

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
ALEJ BENJAMIN JILLAN AGTANG AGPULDO
JEREMIAH GARCIANO AGUILERA
MARCK LOUISE CAPILI ALFARO
CHRISTIAN  REY YAMUYAM AMAR
MARK ANTHONY ACUPAN ANTOLINO
DON JUAN CARLO SALVADOR APAO
KENETTE ABELLERA ARROYO
CLYDE AXL GALME ARZAGA
JHOPETTE DE LEON BALANA
JOHN VINCENT MADERAZO BALASTA
VILMER CARIAGA BALILA
KEVIN PONCE BONTUYAN
CLINT CLIFF CHRISTIAN CASTILLO CAABAY
ANGELO ROGEL SAN JUAN CAMAT
FRANCIS KEVIN REYNALDO CARAMBAS
JEFFREY VARGAS CASTEN
PATRICK ALLAN HALOG CODON
LUWEE JAN LOPEZ CONCEPCION
JULIUS CANUEL CONSUEGRA
MARVIN CLYDE DULAY CORPUZ
Click here to view previous list
Note: You may claim your MAAP Transcript of Records on the specified date at MAAP Campus, Bataan. Please be reminded that you have to submit the fully accomplished OUTGOING CLEARANCE FOR TOR/DIPLOMA prior issuance of MAAP DIPLOMA. Non-submission means non-issuance of MAAP DIPLOMA. Special Power of Attorney (SPA) is a MUST for the official representative of document/s owner.