MAAP | Office of the Academy
Registrar
MAAP | Office of the Academy
Registrar
Back to MAAP - Registrar

List of Available Diploma


BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

PATRICK ETHELBERT

PRECIOSO

PRETAL

JOESON

CALLUENG

REY

DOMINIC MIGUEL

VALONES

ROLLO

JOHN LOUIS

MERENCILLO

ROMULO

JOLAN

OLAYRES

SABERDO

CARLO DOMINIC

TAPAOAN

SANCHEZ

JOSE EMMANUEL

PAMITTAN

SANTOS

RYAN CHESTER

FERRER

SARMIENTO

NATHANIEL

VALDEZ

SORIANO

LESTER JOHN

VALENZUELA

SUBIA

WILLIAM PAULO

REYES

SUMALINOG

ALMOND KEITH

DE VEGA

SUÑER- NO PICTURE

SERVOLO III

CASTRO

TESTADO

VINCENT JOHN

BISNAR

VILLAFLOR

KEVIN JOSEPH

DURIAS

VILLANUEVA

MARK VINCENT

PADILLA

VILLAREAL

THOM JANRY

BENOSA

VIÑA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

BYRON YVES

SAUSA

LLORITO

LEMUEL RIDGE

BIMMOTAG

MAHINGYAN

TIMOTHY JAMES

MONTER

MALLEN- NO PICTURE

FERNAND JOSHUA

GALINGAN

MARQUEZ

VINCENT

ARCE

MARTILLANO

ANDRÉ BENJAMIN GIANNI

SORIANO

MARTINEZ

ROLANDO

BUENO

MENESES JR

IAN NICOLE

PENALBA

NARIO

DOMINIQUE

DEJELO

OBLEA

DANZEL JENNO

LLORIN

OBMASCA

CHARLES ANDREW

DELOS SANTOS

OBNIALA

JAMES ROMEO

DELA CRUZ

ONGOCO

DAVID KEN LIN ARTHUR GABRIEL

DEVELLES

PAITON

JOHN HURLEY

LONTOC

PAITON

FRANCIS

BARBOSA

PALICPIC

ESMARTH

ANDO

PALLER

STEPHEN

ESCOVIDAL

PANADERO

MARK JOSEPH

ESPINO

PARE

CHRIS NATHAN

TOLENTINO

PATI

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

GERWIN

GELACIO

PARUNGAO

MARK JASON

CASTAÑEDA

PASCUA

BRYLE JOEM

ANCUNA

PEREZ

CHRISTOPHER JET

TORRES

PETINGLAY

JASPER ADRIAN

MATTERIG

RABONZA

CESAR GUSTAV-ROSS

RUBIO

RAGONJAN

JEZZI REY

NUÑEZ

RECIBE

FRANZ LAWRENCE

TUNGUIA

RECOPUERTO

ADRIAN CHRISTOPER

PANGANIBAN

REYES-NO PICTURE

DIEGO MANUEL

DE CHAVEZ

ROBLES

MART ROSSWALD

CENTENO

ROJAS-NO PICTURE

JASPER

FERNANDEZ

SAN JOSE

LEO ANDREW

SALUDO

SANTOS

ROSSUEL CHRISTIAN

OLAES

SAONOY

JESTER JOHN

JANAGAP

SEPANTON

JAYSON

BANGALISAN

SINFUEGO

EARL CHANCEL

SONGCO

SUAREZ-NO PICTURE

 KJELL

BERNALES

SUPILANAS

DARWIN CEDIE

AGUILAR

TADAS

RAPHAEL IAN

FANCUBILA

TAN

SEAN CARLO

SABATER

TARUC

MARK DANIEL

DAVID

TATOY

JOHNSON

PANANGON

TINDUNGAN

SHANVI

SALVADOR

VILLANUEVA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

KRIS PAULO

MAGDALUYO

DY

CLIVE KENT

BUENAFLOR

ENCISO

LISANDRO JOHN

RAMOS

ESCAÑO

LOVEN

RAMOS

ESCAÑO

KEVIN JOHN

GONZAGA

EVANGELISTA

JASON

ARCA

FAMULERAS

MARK ANGELO

SANCHEZ

FERNANDEZ

JOHN PAUL JOSEPH

MICU

GAMET

MARK JOEL

ESPARRAGO

GARCIA

JEROME

BORLAGDAN

GONZALES

RIC JOSEPH

PARDIÑAS

GRADO

CHRISTIAN

LACUESTA

GUMBAN

ABDUL JAMAR

KAHAL

HEBRESA

JAYMARK

JARDELEZA

ILAS

JEAN BENEDICT

HIGOY

JOSUE

JOSHUA PAUL

NAVIO

JUNSAY

BRYAN PAUL

MIYAHIRA

LALAS

KERWIN JOHN

DEINLA

LEE

LENNUEL IZRA

BATICA

LELINA

JAN DALE MICKAELO

CORNEJO

LESCANO

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

JOHN

MIRA

LAPIDEZ JR

LORENZ DUANE

TUMBOKON

LIBERATO

KIRBY

HERMINA

LIPNICA

JERUSALEM

ENRIQUEZ

LOPEZ

LORENZ JEFFREY

ALFONSO

LOPEZ

KENNETH LINSIE

TAD-Y

LOZANO

DWIGHT SETH

VARQUEZ

LUMANTA

BRYAN ARDY

LACAMBRA

MARTINEZ

NICOLE PAOLO

REY

MENCHERO

EARLVON

TORRECAMPO

MILAY

CHARLES VINCENT

CHIN

MILLARES

JAL IAN

DEL CASTILLO

MIRASOL

AIMEE NIÑA

MACALINAO

MISAGAL

JAN MARK

APAN

MONEDA

NIVEN JANN

ANTIQUIERA

MUTIA

BRENT DANIEL

DABON

OGALISCO-NO PICTURE

JERAMEL

GERONIMO

ORTIZ

KRISTOF HARRY

ARANCILLO

PALMA

KENNEDY KENT

PEÑASCOSA

PANOLINO

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

ISRAEL

RUEDAS

CACANINDIN

NIKKO EZECHIEL

PERILLA

CAHILIG

FRANCIS VHI

SOLILAPSE

CANINDO

KYLE JANEL

ANDER

CANTOS

JOHN VINCENT

VALLO

CASTILLO

CHRIS JOHN TYRONE

AREVALO

CATIG

ABRAM JAY

LASTRA

CAUNCERAN

JEAN CLARK

SAB-A

CAYACAP

EARL JOHN

GARAY

CELINO

ADRIAN CARL

LORETO

CIDRO

ACE VERGEL

FERNANDEZ

COMBIS

TREVOR JAMES

DICDICAN

COMPTON

JOHN WILLIAM

BAGADIONG

CORTEZ III

VIRGILIO JR

CABUBOS

CRUZ

ADERLINO III

VITANGCOL

DAMO- NO PICTURE

ANDREW CAEZAR

BALUYOT

DELA CRUZ

HARRY WENDELL KEN

-

DELA CRUZ-NO PICTURE

ODESSEY

LAURIO

DELOS SANTOS

KHER JOZUA

BOLIVAR

DEPOSITARIO

JETWARDSON

DELA CRUZ

DIZA

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

JOHN PATRICK

LEJOS

CONCEPCION

ERIKSON

CALLUENG

CORPUS

AARON KIM

MACOCO

DE LOS SANTOS

EDUARDO

PANGILINAN

DE LUNA III-NO PICTURE

XAVIER ALFRED

ESCUTIN

DEL MUNDO

KENJIE

ALEJANDRO

DELA CRUZ

GILES BENEDICT

ESPINELI

DELATINA

NEAL RYAN

GAHUM

DEMALATA

JELBERT MAR

LOSARIA

DORIN

JOSHUA

ESUMA

DUMALAOCO

MARCO ENRICO

MATIC

ESQUIVIAS

EZEKIEL

NICDAO

EUFEMIO

HENRY KEVIN

BUENA

FAJARDO

RENZ VINCENT

NARVADEZ

FAJARDO

VINCE

PEÑARANDA

GABIANO

RONALD JOHN

CAMPOSANO

GARCIA

ASHER IAN

GUINO-O

GARGARAN

AARON RANE

CATOLICO

GERALDO

DIONNE VINCENT

BORCE

GONZALES

VJ ANGELO

JOTA

HERNANDO

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

JUMEL

MONTANIEL

AGACETA

JOHN PAUL

DIAMANTE

AGUILA

CHRISTIAN JOY

MISLANG

AGUSTIN

RAUSANNA MARIE SUZANNE

YUMANG

ALEJO

JUNARD

MENDOZA

ALMAZAN

ROSELITO III

NAVARRO

ANGOT

HARROLD

BENJAMIN

ANTONIO

KARL

MARAÑON

AQUINO

JONATHAN KIT

ROXAS

ARNALDO

VINCENT GERARD

NARANDAN

ATANAS

EMERSON

BRICENIO

ATIBAGOS

ALEXANDER KYLE

PEREZ

AUSTRIA

JUAN PAULO

CATUBAY

AUSTRIA

ER GIOVANNI

LLAGAS

AY-AD

MARTIN JOSHUA

BOTOR

BALILLA

NICOLE DENISE

CASERA

BAXINELA

ARVIN KENNETH

MILLARE

BERGONIA

MARK KENNETH

CONFESOR

BINIZA

ARNE GENESIS

GALPAO

BORERO

KEIZEL

TANILON

BRIONES

RIZALITO LLOVEN

JAPLIT

BRIONES

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

JONES WINLOVE

SUYO

ABAYON

NERVIN RYAN

ANDAL

ACOSTA

JAN VICTOR

DANGLA

AMON

JESSOL

ATIENZA

ANGELES

JAN ERIC KRISTIAN

HORTELANO

ANGELITO

CARYL REGINA

ICARO

ATIENZA

JOHNLERY

BACONAWA

BABAR

MELVIN

ZAMORA

BAÑAGA

CARL EVAN

PASCUAL

BARIZO

JOHN DANIEL

OBRERO

BELLEN

RONNIE JASON

ALIPAO

BOQUILON

RENZ MICHAEL

PENANO

BOQUIREN

JOSEPH EMMANUEL

DE VILLA

CABRAL

RAFAEL LEVIN

CASTRO

CABUBAS

JEFFREY REI

NODALO

CAPUZ

KURT

BIONAT

CARNASA

PATRICK JOHN

CARO

CASPE

IVAN SHAYNER

CASTAÑEDA

CAYABAN

FERGUS C-ZAR

UY

CAYANGA

PAUL LORENZ

ELINZANO

CONAHI

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME

ANTHON II

HERRERA

ABRINA

GILLIAN

DELA CRUZ

ALBANO

ADRIAN PAUL

LEAÑO

ANDRADE

JONRAD MARTIN

ENCIERTO

ARAÑAS

DELONIX

LAPAYNA

ARCIAGA

RANZEL YVES

GRUEZO

AROCENA

RAJIB

LUMANGTAD

ASDAIN

JOHN WENDELL

ROSALES

BAJANDE

MARK JOVI

BOTOR

BALILLA

JONATHAN

LUPISAN

BARATA

 ZYPERT

SORETA

BARCELO

LAWRENCE

LAGASCA

BATALLA

REGIE

BETO

BAUYON

ROLAND CAMILO

VICTORIA

BERNARDO

JAMES EDVIC

LAVARRO

BIUAG

CHRISEAN

ALMARIO

BONITO

UNYL

LONTOC

BULATAO

CHERLENE MAE

ATIENZA

CABUNTON

KENNETH

UCLARAY

CARIÑO

PAUL MARCO

CABUG

CASIPE

MARION LUKE

DORONILA

CASTILLO

CRIS

DIAZ

CATOLICO

GERALD

SALVADOR

COMPAY

MARCELL

DEAN

CORRAL

REDD PETER

NAVARRO

DAMIAN

FRANCIS JOSEPH

MARTINEZ

DANAO

VENNIS JAN

ALVARADO

DE LA RAMA

RN JOHN

PAREJO

DELA CALZADA

JEMIR

MISAJON

DELA CRUZ

JOSHUA BERNARD

PARADO

DEVARAS

CHRISTIAN JOSEPH

MAGSINO

ELICAN

JEREMIAH GABRIELLE

ZARATAN

ESPERO

ABE

FERNANDEZ

ESPINA

SHANE ROMMEL

GONZAGA

EVANGELISTA

JAYPEE

BLANCO

FERRERA

JAMES LLOYD

DAWA

GUBAT

RICHARD ADRIAN

PERALTA

GUILLARTE

GLAZEL JOY

BENITO

HUESCA

ALEC LANDER

GERVACIO

JARING

DAVID JULIUS

TIAMA

JAVELOSA

JUSTERINNI LUKE

BANDOY

LAI

CHRISTIAN JOREL

CARAAN

LANDICHO

RALPH ALEXIS

MAGORA

LANGCAY

ROBERT MENARD

GAPAS

LARIOSA

RUSSEL KURT

TURAY

LEGADA

ROSANNA MARIE

 -

LIKWONG

JON DERRIC

DUMLAO

LINGAD

FEMJOHN

DAQUIADO

MALINAO

NEIL BRIEL

TOMANENG

MARCELO

MARVIN

LUCIO

MARQUEZ

CYRUS

SALUNGA

MEDINA

EMERSON

CONSTANTINO

MIGUEL

JAMES ISIAH XYRONE

VERCELES

MINDE

ANDREI JOHN

DARASIN

MIRASOL

JOHN CHRISTIAN

MIRADOR

MOLINA

MICHAEL ALBERT

GRAJO

MONDRAGON

ALFRED

ESQUILLO

MONTEALTO

BRIAN ANGELO

ALBERTO

MUERONG

JOH VANNEY

CASTILLON

PANGANDOYON

JOSE ANTONIO

DELA CRUZ

PARAISO

MICHAEL JOHN

DAMASO

PASIA

JOHN CHRISTIAN

SAGALA

PEDREGOSA

KIMSON LOUI

ABAD

PELAGIO

JERSON

AGUILAR

PILI II

 RONALD

BENTURADO

PULVERA

JON MICHAEL

DE JESUS

QUIMBO

MARIA MICHELLE

BACALANDO

RAFOLS

MERUEL

CALMA

ROCAS

RENZO REI

PENDON

ROCILLO

ERWIN

TADEO

RUPISAN

ROMELO JR.

CARDIÑO

SALONGA

JUSTIN

DE GUZMAN

SANTOS

JUSTIN DAVID

ELEVERA

SARITA

KENNETH BENEDICK

MANA

SY

RAY JOSHUA

ANDRES

TALLORIN

KEITH ROMMEL

AGA

TAMIO

DANN AZARETH

VILLAJIN

TOLENTINO

IO

ANDAL

TONGOL

KENNETH

BOSICO

TUMBAGA

PRIM LOIS

SUMERA

VEGA

NEIL VINSON

SALAZAR

VILLAFANIA

SAM

ARCEÑO

VILLAMOR

CASSANDRA KAYE

REYES

ZIKMUND

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME

LORENZ ARMIN

VILLARICA

AGUILAR

MARK FRANCIS

DUBLIN

ALARCON

JOEL REY

REGINIO

ALAVE

MARK ANTHONY

CUEVILLAS

ALDAY

MARK JUSEAN

ANIBAN

ALERTA

RENZ GRAHAM

VALENZUELA

AMPIG

JOPOL JASON V

CUENCO

ANCHETA

PRINCE EDWARD

SALVADOR

APAO

GHELLO

VIOLA

AQUINO

ALLAN PAUL CRUNCH

BANZON

BALAN

RYAN JUSTINE

ABASOLA

BALLADARES

DAN CHRISTIAN

PADUA

BAÑAS

JOHN BERNARD

PAJARES

BANATE

MON CARLO

FELICIANO

BAUTISTA

REMAR JOHN

PARREÑAS

BAYONA

ARJAY ADRIAN

BULALACAO

BOTOR

JAN CEDRIC

DE GUIA

BUNAGAN

JESTOVEN ISAAC

DE GUZMAN

CAASI

ISAIA

DIPASUPIL

CABATAN

ARREL

SARMON

CABUCOS

BOB JOSEPH

PONCIANO

CALALUAN

RENZON

TICZON

CAPUNO

CRISAR MICHAEL

CASTILLO

CASIANAN

JOEFITER

LABRADOR

CASTOR

ROLLY JAMES

BERNAL

CORPUZ

CHARLES NATHANIEL

MAÑALAC

CRUZ

NICHOLSON

JARDIOLIN

CUADRA

JOHN KEVIN

ESPINOLA

DANAO

JOHN

SUPLEO

DE ASIS

JOSE ARIES

EBO

DE LOS SANTOS

MARK LINDREY

ALIANZA

DEATRAS

BILLY JOE

HUISO

DEINLA

VINCENT ROY

ARDEMIL

DELFIN

DEAN ALDOUS LEE

CORPUZ

DIEGO

ELRON

TABORNAL

DIONELA

DON MILES RUSSELL

CEPEDA

DIVINAGRACIA

SEAN SIDRIC

IRABAGON

DOMALAON

 PAOLO ADRIAN

SALANGSANG

ESMEÑA

TIMOTHY OLIVER

NARDO

ESPARCIA

LESLIE

TUGA

EVARDONE

 RAFFY JAY

PAMA

FERMASIS

JUSTIN JESPER

FANO

FIRMALO

KRISTINE ANNE

PALMIANO

GENIO

ALDREN

PER

GILANA

CHRIS JAN

DAMASCO

GUMBAN

VINCE ANTHONY JOSEPH

TESIORNA

INGCOG

CHESTER

SOBERANO

JUNIO

ROBERT WAYNE

DE LA CRUZ

LAMPREA

JEREMIAH

GIMENO

LAPITAN

MARK CHRISTIAN JV

LAZO

LAUTRIZO

OLIBERT

TIRONA

LAZA

NIÑA ADELANNI

BALICHA

LIBUTON

OLIVER

GARGOLES

MAGADAN

ALLAN DERREK

ROLLOG

MAÑO

SHEMAIAH

BUSGANO

MATA

ALEKS

MARCIANO

MENDOZA JR

KEITH WILLARD

ARGUELLES

MOSQUERA

RICARDO

RAÑO

MUÑOZ JR

REIGN VINCENT

MAEJAN

MUTIA

JOSEPH LEMUEL

AGBAYANI

NOVILUNIO

JAN FRANZ DONNE

PROFETA

PABLICO

JAN REY

LOZANO

PARREÑO

JULIUS ROY

BAGSIC

PEREZ

WENDEL VAN

NUÑEZ

PRESTO

ROEL

MEDENILLA

RAMOS

ELOISE ANDREW

LORILLA

ROLLUQUI

KARL JAPETH

GUTANG

ROSAL

THOMAS

LAGUARDIA

SALDAJENO

KIM JOHN

VILLEZA

SALUDARES

JAYVEE

ROSCO

SAMBO

ED JASON

GRAFANE

SAMILLANO

ANGELITO

KABAYAO

SAN AGUSTIN JR

CLINT

CAÑETE

SARAZA

JONCRIS

DONILA

SIRON

KARL

MORENO

TABUADA

RAYMUND FRANCIS

TACLAS

TAMAYO

JOVANNI

BALIDOY

TATARO

RONN KEIRVIN

AGTING

TAYCO

GLORY GRACE

MUESCO

TOLENTINO

WARREN DERICK

EVASCO

TORRES

CHRISTIAN NOEL

PADILLA

WALLIS

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
BHEN LEAFRYLL QUINTO ADOLFO
JOHN PAUL CALUMPIT AGURILLA
JERRY TINAMPAY AÑORA
DARLY MANILA MASCARDO
TONI VON CEREZO PONTAWE
BON AXEL GO PURISIMA
JERZON VALDEZ RAMOS
WINSTON ED BAER RAMOS
JESLEY TOMAS RIVERA
REDENTOR GENERALI RODRIGUEZ
CALLITO AGUSTIN GUZMAN VILLANUEVA
JOSEPH PIERLUIGI TROJILLO YGNALAGA
JIMMY SOTO PALCON JR

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
RICKLEY  AGUILAR AMBOJIA
DWIGHT SALAPAR CAPANAS
RINZO LABAGALA CASTRO
JOHN KEVIN MANA DRIZA
ARJAY KENNETH LANUZO LAGRIMAS
ENRIGLEN MACIAS LAWAN
CHRISTIAN JAY-REX DERAMAS LIRAZAN
MARK JOSEPH ALMAQUER MACADO
ERVIN LESTER NABUTIL NARCISE
JOSE JASPER MIRANDA PAGALA
JOSHUA ARTURO JULIAN SAHAGON
RICHMOND SUÑAZ SUMALINOG
JOHN ONNEL DE GUZMAN TAMESIS
JOHN MARI NIONES TAN
RYAN JIM OBRA VALENTOS
RAM SHIMRI TEJADA BASIG
JOHN REMAR DUQUE MANALILI

Note: You may claim your MAAP DIPLOMA on the specified date at MAAP Campus, Bataan. Please be reminded that you have to submit the fully accomplished OUTGOING CLEARANCE FOR TOR/DIPLOMA prior issuance of MAAP DIPLOMA. Non-submission means non-issuance of MAAP DIPLOMA. Special Power of Attorney (SPA) is a MUST for the official representative of document/s owner.