MAAP | Office of the Academy
Registrar
MAAP | Office of the Academy
Registrar
Back to MAAP - Registrar

List of Available Diploma


BS Marine Engineering (Bridging Program)

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

ABUDA

GIMEIL

ODEJERTE

GONNAY

JOASH

EMING

LABIAGA

HARNOLD JOSEPH

SILDORA

LIGANAD

RUBEN

JANGALAY

MAHILUM

LOU MERVIN BRENDAN

PADILLA

MATBAGON

GINO

TIMARIO

PALLE

JOHN ALTON

DELETINA



BS Marine Engineering

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

ADALIG

DAN DAVIES

TAN

ALLAM

AMMON BOYD

GATAN

APOSTOL

JOSEMARIE

CAMMAYO

AREOLA

JOHN LEMUEL

SABALBORO

ASIS

JONATHAN

PALAD

AUSTRIA

JUDE POLO

ECHECHE

AYUBAN

HAM ELIJAH

ANTIPAS

BACOYANI

RIOS

MANDATE

BANTASAN

NHEIL

CAMOSOL

BELITA

GIAN ROE

BASA

BERIOSO

CHRISTIAN

GUANTIA

BINLINGAN

SHARIFA IMEE

BAHATAN

BRAVO

NIÑO JESUS

CABICO

CADIZ

JOSEPH JACOB

COLOMA

CALADO

PATCHOLO

DE GUZMAN

CAÑEDA

KIT JUSTIN

JUNTILLA

CUYAHON

PRINCE AMADO III

ITCHON

DACANAY

JOHN CARL

URRIQUIA

DAGDAGAN

CHRISTIAN PAUL

ZIPAGAN

DE CASTRO

MARK ANTHONY

AMBAIT

DE DIOS

JOHN HAVEN

IGNACIO

DEL ROSARIO

IRVIN CLAIBORNE

AUSTRIA

DIONILA

RAINVON

 

ESCARCHA

BON BRAHIM

RAQUEL

GEGARE

ALLEN PAUL

MATER

GIMENA

CARLOS ANDREI

RAMOS

JARA

JAY KENNETH

BONGCAWIL

JAVIER

JOHN GABRIEL

BELLOSILLO

LIMA

FRANZ LEE ROI

LAPASANDA

LODEVICO

MARK RAINIER

CORPUZ

LUNAS

KENNETH

MARCELO

MAGDARAOG

MICHAEL

GONZALES

Marcia

Gnemand Aleeson

HATOL

MIRAFLORES

MARWIN

GETEZ

PACINA

JOHN MICHAEL

PLANA

PUMECHA

BENIGNO

WANCHAKAN

RAMIREZ

LEOPOLDO III

DAMO

REVILLA

RAY ANTHONY

HERNANDEZ

RIZALLOSA

RALPH LAURENCE

VILLAROSA

SERQUIÑA

JOHN CARLO

UY

TANAY

JULIUS JASPER

MATUCAD

TONGSON

JAYSON

GALIMBA

TUBAC

AXEL

LAPLAP

TUMIBAY

LAWRENCE

RAFAEL

TUSCANO

JUAN MIGUEL

LIRIOS

ZACARIAS

KLARKE KENDRICK

RAMIREZ

BS Marine Transportation

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

AGUILAR

HANNAH NICOLE

CANAR

ALAY

JONAS ISAAC

LUZ

AMBALONG

FREDERICK JOHN

GAYO

ANUDDIN

ABDULGAJIR

TADUS

ARQUERO

YRONNE KYLE

 

BAUGBOG

JONARD

BESTUDIO

BERTIZ

DENVER

SAN SEBASTIAN

BOYBOY

BRIX

APOSTOL

BRUTAS

JEFFER JOHN

PALMES

BUYUCAN

ANTHONY

LEID

CABURNAY

RAZ LEWIS

MAJADAS

CABURNAY

RON ALLEN

MAJADAS

CAIJO

KEVIN REY

LIBRADO

CALULOT JR.

MARK CRISTOPHER

MALIG

CASAPAO

AARON

MOLINO

CASTRO

CRIS JERALD

VILLANUEVA

CUBCUBIN

SAM DIEGO

ATIENZA

DE GUZMAN

DONNIE CHRISTIAN

HINOLAN

DE GUZMAN

GABRIELLE

 

DECANO

FERDENAND

LEMENTE

EDQUIBAN

JOSEPH ANTHONY

VIRGO

ESLOBO

BIANCA YVONNE

CAPACIA

ESTAYO

ROMMEL

ESPIRITU

EVASCO

RICHARD

REDONDO

GALANG

JAEDRICK

CANAGAN

GIMENO

JUAN MIGUEL

CANIESO

GIRAO

VINCENT

BAUTISTA

GRAMATA

GERARDO JR.

FERNANDO

JIMENEZ

MARLO

NAVARRO

LESCANO

JANDREI PATRICK

CORNEJO

LIZARDO

JOHN ROBIANNE

FABUNAN

LUZON

CHRIS ABE

DETAL

MAPA

PAUL ADRIAN

DOMINGO

MARCELO

NEIL

DINO

MARTIN

KENT PAOLO

PARREÑO

MEJIA

OLIVER

OLARTE

MOLINO

VALIANT

CABICO

MORALES

JERICHO BARREN

RUMOHR

NISAY

FRANZ

DIMLA

PABILLAR

LANZ LOUIS PAOLO

ANACAN

QUITORIO

ANGELIE MAE

VALERO

RAMOS

EIHL JOHN

VARGAS

STA. CRUZ

MARK ANGELO

LACERNA

TANZO

BRYAN JOEL

OAB

TOLENTINO

JOHN LESTER

DELA CRUZ

TORCUATO

IVER DEYL

BURRO

VANCE

AARON MIGUEL

MACARAIG

VILLAMORA

GABRIEL KIM

DELIZO

ZALDIVAR

VINCE PAOLO

GRIVA

BS Marine Engineering

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

**AJOC

ABIGAIL

SUMALINOG

**AMANO

AIDAN AUSTIN

DOLINA

AQUINO

FRANCIS MIGNON

REVIVES

ASUNCION

CHRISTOPHER JOHN

CALIMAG

*AYUBAN

HAM ELIJAH

ANTIPAS

AYUBAN

MARK ANTHONY

MELETANTE

**BAGANO

RANDAS CLAY

PANGOG

BAGANO

NEIL BLAISE

PANGOG

BAGASIN

JOHNY SHAR

YAQUIN

**BALONDO

KIM CHRISTOPHER

FETIZA

**BENITO

JOSHUA

BELDAD

BINO

JOSHUA VINCENT

REGALA

**BRIONES

CLINT SYLVESTER

MACATIAG

CAC

CLIFFORD BHONE

YORSUA

CARBON

JAY

JOPANDA

CASTILLO

KENNETH IVAN

MENDOZA

CIRIACO

NEIL VINCENT

LUCIANO

CLAVER

MARK LAURENCE

YABO

CRUZ

FRANCOIS ANGELO

BARTOLO

**DE LEON

CLYDE ADRIANNE

GO

DE MESA

CHUCK JOHN GAVIN

SUMICAD

ECHICA

ARGYLL KERVIN

CORDOVALES

ENRIQUEZ

MORLAN AUDREY

AMADOR

ESPERO

ALEXANDER

DINGLASA

ESPINOSA

ROMLAN

PERALTA

GIGANTO

VINCE WALTER

ALMOCERA

GLORIOSO

DEOSYL KREYJ LANZ

ANGUE

**HABUNAL

JOSHMA

REDULLA

**ISIP

JOHN RAY

OBAS

**ISON

JAMEL

SUMIKAT

**LAFUENTE

JAY LLOYD

GAAS

LABAWIG

DAVIS JR.

CHACAS

LAZARTE

ARBEE JAY

DOMINGO

MABATID

CLAUDE NOEL

BAUTISTA

**MARQUEZ

NYKKO

BARTOLO

MESE

STEPHEN ANGELO

MANLABE

**MIRASOL

SEAN

PEREZ

**MORALES

JOHN ENRICO

DELLOSA

MUSA

MICHAEL ANGELO

CALOYLOY

NGETEG

CHRIS JAVES

CHALIMEG

OLOG

CHRISTINE JOY

ESCUADRO

OROLA

KURTHLEE

MUÑOZ

PALLARCO

JEROME

AGKIS

PAMISA

JOHN CARLO

MAULLON

**PASIGON II

PAUL

MENDOZA

POLEA

AL CHRISTOPHER

CABALLERO

POSADAS

RYAN CHRISTIAN

CORTERO

QUINAL

JOSE JAMES

APARICIO

RAMIREZ

MARK STEEVEN

HIPOLITO

RAMOS

RHANDOLF

TARONA

REJANO

JOSHUA

QUILANG

**REYES

DENVER

BAN-O

REYES

SHAWN MANREY

MENDOZA

ROMAN

REYMOND

GALURA

**RUGUIAN

ALLEN PAUL

SAGUN

SAGAYNO

BRYAN NELSON

URSULUM

SANTOS

BILLY CHRIS

ORETA

**SARGADO IV

JUAN

LACHICA

SEDA

RALPH JEWWEL

ABONITA

TANGUILIG

BRYANT

LAZARAGA

TULABOT

PAUL JUSTIN

ENCINAS

URRIQUIA

REAGAN

URBANO

**VILLAFLOR

ADRIAN RITCHIE

GALCERAN

**VILLAROYA

MARIA DINA

CAÑA

BS Marine Transportation

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

ABABAT

JOHN KENNETH

VERGARA

ARNAD

JENT BRYLLE

ARAEZ

AROCENA

MARK DENVER

GRUEZO

ATACADOR

NOLI

ALMERO

BALO

ANN PATRICE

DESCALZO

*BARREDO

WENDON JOHN

SALCEDO

BAYOCBOC

GREGORIO RANDY

AGUIMAN

*BUENDICHO

FRED ALJON

ACORDA

CABANGAL

ZINEDINE JOVEN

PANGANIBAN

CACHAPERO

KARL

GALAPIA

CEÑA

JERICHO JOHN

SAN MIGUEL

CONSTANTINO

RALPH CARLO

CATALAN

CURAMING

CILESE LEONARD

MEDINA

*DE GUZMAN

JAN JERWIN

MIGUEL

DE LA CRUZ

NELLYVETTE CLAIRE

BUSTILLO

DEL ROSARIO

IVAN EISELEY

AUSTRIA

DERIADA

IRISH LENY

VIRGO

ENCINARES

NIKKO

ESPARAS

ESGUERRA

RAYMOND

AGUILAR

FAJARDO

SOREN

DE VILLA

FAJUTAGANA

DANIEL

SAPUNGAN

FIRMEZA

GILBERT

MONDIDO

FLORES

JERIC

HADJULA

GALVEZ

JOHN DANIEL

MANIEGO

GARFERIO

KYLE

GENEBLAZA

INOSANTO

THEUS JEAN

TUMLOS

JAVIER

JAVIESON WILLIAM

CUANICO

JIMENEZ

MARJOHN

NAVARRO

*KIBTIANI

KARL EIDEN DEVON

MONTESCLAROS

LETIGIO

THAUL JOHN

FERNANDEZ

*LEYSON

JOSHUA BRIX

DUBOUZET

LIMA

SHERWIN JOHN

TUMAMBO

LIU

JOHN BENEDICT

ANTONIO

*MALCON

ROMEO ANTHONY

ESCULTERO

MANONGSONG

NEIL JAY

SANDOVAL

MIJARES

RIGEL

BELTRAN

MONAYAO

CHRIS KAIZER

HABAWEL

NEGAPATAN

LOREN

CATUCAN

OCCIANO

ANDREW

ANIGAN

OLIVARES

MARLON

LAMINOZA

PALAHANG

CYROME JAY

GUMI-AS

PANAGUITON

RICKY JR.

TALIDONG

PANGILINAN

SEAN MICHAEL

FUMOKAO

REGINIO

RIC BENEDY

MAGBANUA

REMIGIO

CALVIN JOHN

YUMUL

RIZALDO

MAYNARD JIM

UMANDAL

SADDAM

GLENDALE VON LORENZ

SEGOVIA

SALABAO

KARL MICHAEL

JUMAWID

SANDOVAL

HARVHEY

CINENCE

SAVILLA

NEM ALEC

 

*TAAN

JEZREEL

REYES

TERRE

JERRY JR.

ESPINOSA

TOLENTINO

CHARD NIXON

REGIDOR

TORRENTE

KIMBERLY JOY

GIBAGA

VILLACRUZ

VINCENT

AMARA

BS Marine Engineering

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

AGUILAR

HENRY

BARTOLOME

ALARCON

GERARDO JR.

BINSOL

ARCABOS

ALDOUS CARL

APUADO

ASTUDILLO

LEXER

TADIOS

BACAYO

JANRIEL

LADEMORA

BACOLOD

LEONARD REY

ADRIAS

BACUS

KURT MYTCH

NOCOS

BALACUIT

JOHN GABRIEL

DAHAN

BALAJADIA

CALEB JADE

BUNGAY

BALBIDO

LAWRENZ KEITH

MESINA

BERNAL

JOHN ROME

CASTROVERDE

BRIONES

PHILIP DENNIS

LIPANG

CABRERA

KIM HENRY

AQUINO

CALLANTA

NATHANIEL

CABAYLO

CALLEJA

STEVEN JAY

 

CAÑETE

JOHN PAUL

NARDO

CARAMBAS

JHON PAUL

REYNALDO

CAROLINO

PAUL-ANGELO

BONENG

CORPUZ

MACBEN ANGEL

ALLAREY

CORTEZ JR

MEDARDO

STA.CRUZ

CRISTOBAL

AMADEO III

ALARCON

DE LA CRUZ

YVES

LEAÑO

DE OCAMPO

ARLAN JADE

PANCIPANE

DELA CRUZ

ANDRIAN CAESAR

BALUYOT

DELOS TRINOS

KJELCZAR

TABON

DIEGO

GLEN HAZAEL

MANALOTO

DIONEDA

CHRIS MYNARD

BONAYON

ELEAZAR

MARK LAURENCE

DELA CRUZ

ENGLATIERA

JEFFERSON

FAJARDO

ERVITE

ARLEIGH NIKKO

LABERINTO

ESPAÑOLA

JEROME

GUERZON

ESPARCIA

AARON CHRISTOPHER

NARDO

ESPIRITU

REIGNIER ROY

RAFAEL

FELICIANO

RHAIVEN

-

FLORES

TERRENCE JOHN

ROMERO

GALANZA

JOHN RENZ

ESMEDIA

GONZALGO

ROMEO GAMALIEL

FIGUEROA

GUANZON

ELIJAH RAY

BRONZAL

GUANZON

JOHN LOUES

LAZALITA

GUTIERREZ

NOLIVER JUDE

VILLANUEVA

INES

AILEEN

DALICANO

INTO

PAUL JORDAN

ANDAL

Isidro

Roger Jr.

Lozada

JUATON

MICOLLE MATT MYER

DECOLONGON

LARA

HELBERT

ARCILLAS

LEAL

BRANDON LEE

CASTELLANO

LUGA

LOUIE

GUILLERMO

MACARAEG

FRANK STEPHEN

ADLOS

MAGURA

VINCENT

GUTIERREZ

MANA

JOHN CARLO

LUSTRE

MANALO

ALVIN

MANGUIAT

MATILLANO

DIOGENES ALFRED TOMAS

CUDIO

Matoseño

Richard, Jr

Anareta

MERIDA

KENNETH

RECTO

MILO

MIGUEL

PULIDO

NARZABAL, JR.

ARSENIO

PATAGOC

NATIVIDAD

JOHN CHRISTIAN

CAMPADO

OCLOS

ALEX JR.

ISAGAN

OIRA

MIKEL CHRISTIAN

TAGNONG

ORTIGOZA

KENNETH

GABAYNO

PAB JR.

JAIME

MENDEZ

PAHOYO

RYAN

ATOLE

PALAHANG

CYLORD JOY

GUMI-AS

PALAO

LORENZ SOLOMON

YAP

PALMES

IAN XAVIER

LACDO-O

PANILAS

ROSCEN CRAIG

BOGSULEN

PELAYO

ALBERT JAY

OBISPO

PEÑA

CARL OSCAR

BALTAZAR

RAIZ

VINCENT KEITH

FERNANDEZ

RAMIREZ

GUSTAV ERNEST

FAMERO

RAMOS JR.

EDGAR

BAER

REAL

VINCE CHRISTIAN

 DE CHAVEZ

RELLORA

JOSHUA GABRIEL

PUNZALAN

RESOL

DAVE CHRISTOPHER

SOLLESTA

SABALE

JOHN JOY

SADILE

SAUNAR

LANCE DENVER

ARMENTA

SUMAYLO

MARK ROTSEN

ANDACA

TALOBAN

ARMAN JOHN

OLIVEROS

TENORIO

RICK ANGELO

SANTOS

TEOFILO

ANTHONY JR.

BALLESTEROS

TERANA

YVES CHRISTIAN

GOSE

TERAYTAY

JOHN CARLO

CASUNCAD

TROCIO

MARK HEZRON

VINGSON

TURALDE

RONALD

DE LA CRUZ

VILLAMORA

GEROID KENT

DELIZO

VILLANUEVA

IAN CHRISTIAN

DE LUNA

VILLANUEVA

MATT ANGELO

CENA

VILLAREAL

MARK MELVIN

DE GUZMAN

YANO

CHRISTIAN

DELFINADO

ZARATE

PAULO

BALOBAL

BS Marine Transportation

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

ABABAT

REEVES IAN STEPHANE

BALAGAO

ABENIDO

EUGENE VANN

DIONSON

AINZA

JETHRO

MORALES

ALCANTARA

MELHEART

DIDULO

ANTONE

ENA FELIZA

RAC

ATIENZA

ABITI

SAULO

BALDE

GABRIEL MARI

CARPIO

BALIGASA

JAN VINCENT

YNTIG

BALLESTEROS

ALBERT ANGELOU

ABRANTES

BASELERES

SID JOSHUA

VILLARASA

Batoy

Neil Joseph

Bugay

BELANDRES

JULIE ANN

PEÑALBER

BERMUDEZ

AVENGER ALEXIS

CABACUNGAN

BLANDO

JOHN JIMUEL

CLOA

CABALO

MICHAEL JOHN

FERNANDEZ

CALISO

WINCELEN

FELICILDA

CALIXTERIO

REGGIS ALDRIN

BALITON

CASINTO

JERROLD

VIDAL

CASTILLO

PATRICK JOHN

ELBANBUENA

CENA

JONAS JEZREEL

VILLAMENA

CHULSI

BASILIO III

ANGBAL

COLOMA

DAVID SYLVESTER

DELOS ANGELES

CONDE

KYLE JOHN

SAPLA

CORDOVA

YVAN JOSEPH

MAHILUM

CUNANAN

JUAN PAULO

FORBES

DATCHILI

RIEMANUEL EPIFANIO

ANURAN

DAVID

CEDRICK DUSTIN

MENDOZA

DE GUZMAN

CHARISSE

MISA

DE LA CRUZ

JEREMIAH

BOHOLST

DECHACA

DEMI ANNE

BENITO

DELA CRUZ

JOBERT

AURE

DELA GENTE

ANDREA NICOLE

MURILLO

DELARNA

CEDRICK DARYL

SALILING

DIZA

ALDEN

GUBATAN

DOMOGMA

JOHN JAYSON

MALOLOS

DUMLAO

JOHN LESTER

SACRO

ELLO

HARVEY GABRIEL

PASCUAL

EMMANUEL

JOHN GERARD

PANES

ENOK JR.

MONAIM

MALCO

ESPIN

DERWIN

BOLIVAR

FERNANDEZ

ELDON

ABELLON

GALON

EMMANUEL JOSEPH

YAGONIA

GARCIA

JOSHUA

BRIONES

GATO

JAYSON

NOBLEZA

GONZALES

BRIAN VINCENT

HAMUYAN

HECHANOVA

KIAN OLIVER

PANES

HERRERA

STEVEN JOSEPH

CHANG

HOFER

JAMILLE

ROXAS

LANOY

RAYMUNDO JONIEVE

BUAYA

LUNA

DAN RANZ JAIDE

TIONGQUICO

MADRES

MAVERICK

MOLINA

MADRIDEO

JEFF ANDHERSON

BICOMONG

MAGTIRA

JARED ELIJAH TIMOTHY

DELACRUZ

MAHINAY

ROBERT NIÑO

CUBRESIS

MALANA

JOHN CARLO

ORNIDO

MANGA

NEIL ADRIAN

BRAGAIS

MANZON

JOHN EMMANUEL

CORTEZ

MARTAL

JOHN CARLO

BUSTAMANTE

MORALES

SETH PETER

QUEZADA

NACION

EARL JOE VINCENT

RODRIGUEZ

NODADO

JESRYL

RABE

NONO

HARVEY

 

OBESO

EUREECH JOHN

BUGTAI

OBISPO

DARWIN

QUILOP

ODSINADA

AEMIE JOY

MENDEZ

OMAPAS

KURT DOMINIC

RIVERO

OPIDA

GLENIEL SED

ORDENES

PAGAYON

JASHEN

MANALAD

PETERO

CARL ANGELO

JORDA

PIZAÑA

CYRIL

NIBRE

PONCE

YANNICK NOAH

ZABALA

QUINES

KENVERLY KHYLE

BALAYO

REDONDO

KEVIN

PEÑA

RILLERA

MARK ANTHONY

CARUBIO

RONARIO

SHEN KEVIN

ANDALLON

RONQUILLO

JOSHUA LEIGH

MONES

SALILO

LOUIE FRANCIS

CAGAS

SALONGA

MIGUEL LUIS

DECLARO

TABISOLA

JEROME

BRIONES

TALLORIN

HANS NUKLUS CAESAR

ROCES

TAÑALAS

CARL

DORMITORIO

TANZO

LEMUEL ARVIN

GERONIMO

TIBAY

MICHAEL JODINE

MANGHI

TOLENTINO

ERN LEO

JAVIER

TORIANO

JOHN PAOLO

CALALANG

TRINIDAD

MARC ANGELO

BARIBAD

URGELLES

JOHN RENZO

FORTUNADO

VIAGEDOR

ROMAR

NOYNAY

VIAÑA

NIÑO REY

VIDAL

VICS

MARIO REY

AL-OS

VILLAREAL

RODNNY

DINIO

VILLARUEL

JAROD LEXUS

CASTIGADOR

VIÑA

JANIEL RYAN

ALVAREZ

ZAMORA

VINCE TRISTAN

BELEN

BS Marine Engineering

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MI

ABAGATNAN

ACEL JOHN

B

BAUTISTA

KRISTOPHER

M

BERGANIA

CEDRICK JOHN

P

CASACLANG

FREDBERN JOHN

A

CORPUZ

KING GLENORD

H

CRUZ

CARLO

D

INTIA

BREX DARWIN

L

LASARA

JONEL

J

MORALES

GEM ALVIC

E

PAJARILLAGA

MARK JASON

A

PASIBE

NEIL FRANCIS

M

REJANO

REDONIEL

N

SUAREZ

ROLAND CLIFFORD

M

TANLAWAN

JOHN ED

N

BS Marine Engineering

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

SY

LEN EDUARD

OMBAO

TARROJA

JASPER FRANCIS

BARTE

TASIO II

RENATO

ESTOS

TEDLOS

CARLOS EMMANUEL

HITGANO

TENA

JOHANNES

ABAN

TOLENTINO

BON JERICK

PARPAN

TOLENTINO

JUSTINE FROILAN

BANZON

TONDO

AGELIO JAY

MORAN

TORNO

MIKE ADRIAN

SUNI

VALENTINO

VINCENT DAVE

DE VERA

VILLAFLOR

ALBERT

SARMIENTO

VILLANUEVA

RHEECO

SAGRADO

VILLAROSA

JOSHUA

SELDA

VITUALLA

JOHN MARK

CABESAS

VIZCARRA

SAM PATRICK

FERNANDEZ

WANAWAN

ISILEN

PE-IL

ZARCILLA

MARK ANGELO

PALAGANAS

ZONIO

SAMUEL

DELIMA

BS Marine Engineering

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

PEDROSO

ELVIN

NAVARRO

PELOTIN

JERVEN

ROSERO

PETIZA

ANDREY MARC

LASAFIN

PINGGOY

SYCEDRICK STEFFEN

PAR

PIZAÑA

CYRUS

NIBRE

POBLETE

LOIE MARTIN

DE JESUS

REDONDO

SIR PATRICK

LABAO

REMANESES

GERALD

MANANGHAYA

RUIDERA

GILBERT JOHANSEN

RIVERA

SABATER

KURT ALEXANDER

FLORENDO

SANTIAGO

PATRICK FRANZLHARR

BITON

SERAT

ALDBERT CLARK

LICUP

SITJAR

HOPER

PUERTO

SOBREVEGA

FRENZ CHARLES

LABANERO

SOSA

KURT STEVENSEN

RONCALES

BS Marine Transportation

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

SODOLSKI

BRUCE DAVID

SASIS

TABNAO

EMMANUEL

VILLANUEVA

TEMPLONUEVO

DENICE

JUNIO

TEODORO

CYRUS JOHN DANIEL

BAYER

TIGULO

DENEB

TRONCO

TOLENTINO

BERNALYN MAE

TURGO

TUBESA

JOERY LEAN

HIZOLA

TUMBALI

MATTHEW

TUMANGUIL

TUNDAGUI

YZER KOVEN

SAROL

VILLENA

NATHANIEL

-

YURO

JON ANDRAE

SAJOR

ZALSOS

CHRISTIAN JAMES

MANANSALA

BS Marine Engineering

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

MASCARIÑA

NEAL BRYAN

CASALA

MONDARES

JHON REY

VILLA

MORAÑA

REGIE

AMORANTE

NOGOT

ADONIS FRANCO

PASTOR

OBAS

EZEQUIEL

EXPRESSION

OMIPLE

JAY ALDRIN

PODPOD

ONDIS

JOSEPH LLOYD

DELA MERCED

ONGOCO

RENN JOHN PAUL

DELA CRUZ

ORDONIO

JOHN JULIUS

PABLO

OSANO

ROMEL

DEVERA

PABALAN

JUBERT JR

ARIOLA

PACIS

SEAN ISAIAH

FENOMENO

PADUA

ZJHONNE DOMINIC

TABLIGAN

PAHAYAHAY

DAN MICHAEL

ECLIPSE

PALLARCA

PATRICK

FRANCIA

BS Marine Transportation

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

PINGGOY

CLINT AUDREY

PAR

QUEZON

IAN PAUL

ALCANTARA

QUIAOIT

CHRISTIAN RONALDSON

BESA

RABINO III

RAMON TRISTAN

REYES

RESPECIA

CARL GRAION

-

REYES

IVAN LOU

FETALVERO

SABLE

MARC VICTOR

DE JESUS

SALVADOR

SYDNEY JANSEN

CABUYADAO

SALIGUMBA

JOSEPH DAVE RHIL

-

SAMILLANO

CHARLIE MAGNE

TOLORES

SAMSON

JEZREEL-JOHN

DIWA

SECRETARIA

ANGELIKA

CANTERO

SERATO

ALFRED CHRISTIAN III

PAUS

SEVILLA

MONESCENT JUDE

LAURON

SILVEDERIO

TROJAN

ZAMORA

BS Marine Engineering

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

GONZALES

ALBERT

MEDRANO

HERNANDO

KENNETH EDUARDO

CASQUIO

JESALVA

IOANNY

SERGIE

JIMENEZ JR

RENE

 BEGONIA

JOPLO

YMAR RELAN

PAULINO

LATUGA

ROGER CALVIN

OSEO

LAURELES

ALISON

ABAD

LEZADA

CLAITZ NEIL

MOSTOLES

LLORENTE

ROMNICK

PLACEDES

LOPEZ

JHON PAUL

AGUILAR

LUMAWAG IV

JOSE IAN SETH

ILAGAN

MACANDOG

GALELEO

MISAGAL

MARASIGAN

JOHN CONRAY

GARCIA

MARAYAG

ROWELL

SOLON

MARTINEZ

PHILIPP JOHN ALOSIUS

DACILLO

BS Marine Transportation

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

MALUNES

CHRISTIAN

LOZADA

MANZANO

KING VON CARLO

GOROSPE

MARTINEZ

LUIS EMMANUELE

ASUNCION

MORAN

ADRIANNE

BRILLANTES

NAVITA

DUANE ALLEN

VARGAS

NIERVES

STEPHEN

PARREÑO

OBIS JR

RAUL

MEDIADO

OGENA

CHRISTIAN VICTOR

FLORENDO

PADOR

ED CHRISTIAN

MASLOG

PALITOC

CHRISTOPHER PAUL

SALVACION

PAGUNTALAN

PHILIPP CEN

BERTOLANO

PANES

KENT CYRUS

POJOL

PARILLA

KENT PATRICK

DEQUITO

PASCUA

MIEL LUIGI

SALVA

PASTOR

JOHNWIN

FELIZARDO

BS Marine Engineering

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

COLISAO

CHRISTOPHER JOHN

PALASPAS

CRUZ

ERMARC NIÑO

AARON

CUENCA

DHON MALABAN

LALUCIS

DAGOHOY

JHESSRYLL GLENNE

BATALIRAN

DAMIYAY

EXEQUIEL JAN

MEDINA

DE MESA

ARIS BRYAN

ACOSTA

DEL ROSARIO

ERNEST JOSHUA

VALDERAMA

DELOS TRINOS

KRISANGELO

JIMENEZ

DUMAY

JOHNCHESTER

LO-OT

ESCOBAR

KUBLAI KHAN

SADAVAO

ESPANTO

MARK LEAN

RAMBOYONG

FACTOR

JONATHAN ROMEL

LACUESTA

GEPULGANE

JASPER

GONZALES

GERONIMO

JIM CARLO

CALOMZO

GLORIOSO

EARL SPENCER

ULGADO

BS Marine Transportation

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

FRANCISCO

LEAH FRITZ

IBAY

GANCAYCO

KHYLERI

BERGADO

GERODIAS

MELODY GRACE

SALAZAR

GORRA

RUGGERO AARON

DALOGDOG

GOYAGOY

MICO ANGELO

AMOGUIS

GUILA

NATHANAEL

TUAZON

HERNANDEZ

RON JACOB

LORENZO

LAGURA

JEREMY

DELA CRUZ

LICUP

RYAN JOSHUA

NOCIETE

LINO

MILTON

BATIO-AN

LLANES

ARJAY

DUGENIO

LOPEZ

JAYVEE

PEREZ

LOPEZ

RON JAKE

GLEAN

MAJADAS

RAEJEN CHRISTIAN

VIVAS

MALAPITAN

WILLIAM

DE CASTRO

BS Marine Engineering

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

BENCITO

JOHN STENIEL

DIMAPILIS

BERTE

RYAN JHON

ALABAN

BRAGADO

GERRIEBEL

VILLANUEVA

BURAC

ARGIE

ILO

BUSTRIA

FRANCIS RAEL

RECOPERTO

CABATAN

ISAAC

DIPASUPIL

CABATIC

LEENARD

INTAL

CALARDE

ELMAR FRANZ

ARTIFICIO

CANILLA

JOHN KARL

SUERTE

CANLOG

YRIS

TANDUG

CARAIG

IVAN ALSHLEY

ROSETA

CARANDANG

JED RAFAEL

PEREZ

CARLOS

GIAN DHAINELLE

DELA ROSA

CELESTIAL

CHARLES JEREMY

PACQUIAO

CLAMONTE

RAUELLE

MARCELO

BS Marine Transportation

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

CADAPAN

IVAN KENNETH

CADS

CAMPOMANES

CARLOS

CUNANAN

CARUMBA

CRAIG GIDEON

SERRANO

CASPILLO

VINCE CRISSER

DATORIN

CATUNGAL

JERICK

SINGCO

CORREOS

RAUL LOISE JOHN

DE ASIS

CORPUZ

JAN JAY

LOGATOC

DALIPE

JARDON TRYSDALE

DASARGO

DE LEON

ALDRIAN

TEPORA

DEL MUNDO

JOHANN CYRIL

DAVID

DELOS SANTOS

KAIZZ

TUAZON

DIMAPILIS

 LUDWIG ALLEN

GEROLA

DIOPELES

JOMER

CAMACHO

FLORENTINO

ZALDY JOHN

 ARELLANO

FLORES

PHILIP JOHN

GERONA

BS Marine Engineering

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

ABANA

FRANZ FLORENZ

DOMINIQUE

ADRIATICO

ELRIZ AUGUST

RONDEZ

AJOC

PHILIP ANGELO

ANGELES

ALCOREZA

ADRIEL

FERMIN

ALVEAR

RUSSELL JAY

GRIÑO

ANIAR

JOHN DALE

DANTIC

ARTIZONA

ARJAY

VIOLAGO

AS-IL

MARIA ANA

ATOLBA

ATIAN

EARL

RICAFRENTE

AUSTRIA

PATRICK JEAN

PEREZ

BAG

FIDEL NICOJUNIE

NARVAEZ

BALGOS

CHRIZZIAN JEWEL

GALEZ

BANASTAO

ANGELO LUIS

MARAGAY

BARRIENTOS

ALO JAMES

CABALLERO

BELEJERDO

VENZ

CAHILIG

BS Marine Transportation

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

ABESAMIS

JOSEPH JULIUS

ALABANZA

AGUILAR

ROBIN

BARTOLOME

AKMAD

SHAMIR

BAGAYAO

APIGO

JAMES ROMTHER

GABATINO

ARCALA

CRISTYJANE

BOQUECOSA

ARTUZ

KURT LAWRENCE

DUGENIO

ASISTORES

DWAYNE VINCENT

SORIANO

BABARAN

FRANZ JULIUS

VISTA

BAISAC

IVAN CARL

MANGA

BALOLONG JR

EDISON

BUNAGAN

BARBER

HERALD

PENGSON

BATOY

JAN JULIBER

DAQUILA

BEQUILLA

VINZ SAMUEL

GUNGON

BUSCAINO

RITCHIE BILLIE

ARNADO

CADANO

EDGAR REYNALD

PASCUA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

ANGELO

-

RAYMUNDO

RALPH ANDREW

ALFEREZ

ROMERO

JACKSON

GALLETO

RUMBAOA

JOHN LORD

RODRIGUEZ

SALORIA

PHILIP II

FRAGINAL

SALVADORA

KRISTIAN

DULAY

SANCHEZ

FRANCIS YANNI

BASIYA

SENO

JAN RICK

ZORNOSA

SILVA

SPENCER

ABREGANA

SINGCOY

BRENT PHOENX

PACA

TABAN

ROMEL

VILORIA

TILLO

EDUARDO II

MORALES

URBINA

HALE NATHAN

MENGANE

URETA

JOHNDEL

PUNONGBAYAN

VALENZUELA

DAVID

VALONES

VALLEDOR

GERRIMARTIN

COLORADO

VIDA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

MICHAEL

MAGGAY

LINACERO

JANBERN

DETAL

LUZON – NO PICTURE

DARRYL JOHN

PASCUAL

MANALASTAS

BILL CLINTON MICO

OLPINDO

MENTA

KENNETH ARVIE

SENDIN

MORADA

JOSEPH ZCYROM FAYE

LUIS

MORALES

ALCEL

MANALOTO

MULDONG

SIGMUND VAN YANCY

ZURRIGA

NACION

ADRIAN ARLEY

ISIDORO

NICDAO – NO PICTURE

LOURD JOHN CEIDRECK

 VIRAYON

NOLASCO

RODIEMAR APRIL

AGACITA

OROTEA

BOB JOHN

FILOTEO

PAGANGPANG

IAN DENIELLE

CRUZ

PALISOC

NEIL KEVIN

AAPUHIN

PEÑA

JOHN DAVID

ROJO

PEREZ

GIL

APA

PETEZA JR

EARL JAN

NADALA

PIÑERA

JOHN CANNY

BONIFACIO

PRAILE

VICTOR EMMANUEL

BAUTISTA

QUIÑONES

VELZHIOMAR

COQUIA

RADAM

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

EDCEL

DIAZ

PONTERAS

JOED

DELES

PRUDENCIADO

DOMINADOR JR

MIGUEL

QUITORAS

JOSEPH

ROMBAON

REQUIO

CARL GIO FRANCIS

LOPEZ

RUIZ

ANGELO

DALUMPINES

SABRAN

JERROLD

CALISTON

SARMIENTO

JUNEL KRISTIAN

MANALAD

SEMAÑA

JEANNU RAPHAEL

RAMOS

SERNA

DYLAN PHILLIP

AZUL

SOLARES

JOHNALIE KAYLE

DE CHAVEZ

TELMO

JHERSAND

ESPINOSA

TERRE

ALDRICH KYLE

LUCAS

UGAY

JOSHUA

ECLEVIA

VERZOSA

JOSHUA

CORALDE

VILLACARLOS

EMJHAYFREN

AVILA

VILLAFLOR

BILLE FROST

JAVA

VILLANUEVA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

JOHN ERVIE

COMIA

CATISAG

JASPER

BAUGBOG

CLEMEÑA

JONAS

SERNAT

CONTRANO

ROCKY JORGE

BERNAL

CORPUZ

JOHN MATTHEW

VIBORA

CRISOSTOMO

CHRISTIAN JAY

TORREROS

DEL MUNDO

JETHRO

TUNGPALAN

DELA PEÑA

 FRANCIS LOPE

ACAPULCO

DILIG

JOHN GABRIEL

GEDAYA

DIMAGIBA

REGINALD

CAMIT

ESO

JED IVAN

GARCIA

FERNANDEZ

MICHAEL ANGELO

CASAMIS

GLEAN

MICHAEL ANGELO

NOVICIO

HARA

MARK JOHNSON

ANDOYO

HUERTE

IVYGAIL

RIVERA

HUNGRIANO– NO PICTURE

JEREMY MATTHEW

FLORITA

JAVELLANA – NO PICTURE

LOYD EDELWEIS

MAYORMITA

LABADAN

MICHAEL DAEVID

MARCHAN

LAPID – NO PICTURE

EARL ROWELL

REGALA

LAYNO

CARL CEDRIC

ACUESTA

LERADO – NO PICTURE

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

MEDERIC

RAMONES

DUMAPI

GINPLE ALLEN

BALUCAN

EDOLAN

MICHAEL RAFAEL

PASCUAL

ELLO

NATHANIEL

SACDALAN

ESTRELLA-NO PICTURE

OSMAN PAOLO

GALANG

EVARDOME

JOHN REY

LEONES

FERNANDEZ

SIR FRANCIS

-

FRANCISCO

GEORGE BRIAN DAME

ANGA

GAERLAN

JOHN PAOLO

CARIÑO

GAMBOA

JORDEL CHRISTIAN

LIQUIDO

GARCIA

JOSHUA

IBARRIENTOS

GARING

JUDELLE

IBARRIENTOS

GARING

RIGIL KENT

IRINCO

JARDELEZA

KENNETH RUDIVIC

CALOS

KIMPAY

MICHAEL JOHN

LOPEZ

MANANSALA

CHRISTIAN

LUARES

OCAMPO

KIRBY

SANTIAGO

ORTEGA

JOHN LUIGI

BRUZO

OYARDO

SAMUEL FELIX

CHAN

PEÑOSO

RUSS ZENEN

TOGONON

PLAZA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

MITZ

SUIZA

ABALOS

IMMANUEL ANGEL JOHN

PUNONGBAYAN

AGUSTIN

ALFRED ENRIQUE

VERADOR

ALBULADORA

NEILDREY

DELOS SANTOS

ALINSAÑGAN

CARL RONALD

IZON

ALMAZAN

NOEL

TUAZON

ARJONA -NO PICTURE

AR JAY

MACARAEG

BAGUE

RON-LOUIE BENOIT

TACCOBOS

BAÑAGA

JUDE ANTHONY

MILLONA

BANTILAN

MIKO

MATILLANO

BAYOTAS

RICO JOHN

DE LA PEÑA

BELAGUAS

JOSHUA ARVI

MIRANDA

BERNARDO

DON CHRISTIAN

MIGANO

BORBON -NO PICTURE

ARJAY ALEXIS

BULALACAO

BOTOR

FELIPE JR.

LIPANG

BRIONES

CEIL VINCENT ELMER

JUANITEZ

BUENAVENTURA

JEUNE LOUIE

DAÑO

BUMAGAT

GENARO

CAMPOS

CABATIC

JOHN HAGGAI

MEDINA

CAMBI

ACE

ANOSAN

CANGGAT

NOEL ROY

ARCILLAS

CASILDO -NO PICTURE

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

ANDRE CHAD

CARANDANG

ACOSTA

GILIAN

CUADRANTE

ADRIANO

HALLEY

GLEMA

AGPAWA-NO PICTURE

REFIE JERON

WENCESLAO

ALAO-NO PICTURE

JAMES DARRELL

AGDEPPA

ALCAUSIN

ARVIN

MENDOZA

ALMAZAN

REYNAN JAN

TELADO

ALMERO

CHARREL JUNZEN

MORA

AMPONGAN

CESAR REY

LUNA

BAHALA-NO PICTURE

MICHAELANGELO

DY

BANDIN

MARK LESTER

MEDORA

BANTOG

LANZ ALLEN

OAFALLAS

BARROGA

MICHAEL ANTHONY

CONCEPCION

BATALLER

BRYAN MITCHEL

TORRES

BENLOT

CLEO

ALEJANDRINO

BIERNEZA

MICHAEL APOLLO

SALCEDO

CALLOS JR

JOHN IVAN

LAURENTE

COMPENDIO

ALLEN SCOTT

CLAVIO

CRUZ

KHENN

SILVELA

DELA CRUZ

JOEN KIM

LAGAMPIN

DE VILLA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

PATRICK ETHELBERT

PRECIOSO

PRETAL

JOESON

CALLUENG

REY

DOMINIC MIGUEL

VALONES

ROLLO

JOHN LOUIS

MERENCILLO

ROMULO

JOLAN

OLAYRES

SABERDO

CARLO DOMINIC

TAPAOAN

SANCHEZ

JOSE EMMANUEL

PAMITTAN

SANTOS

RYAN CHESTER

FERRER

SARMIENTO

NATHANIEL

VALDEZ

SORIANO

LESTER JOHN

VALENZUELA

SUBIA

WILLIAM PAULO

REYES

SUMALINOG

ALMOND KEITH

DE VEGA

SUÑER- NO PICTURE

SERVOLO III

CASTRO

TESTADO

VINCENT JOHN

BISNAR

VILLAFLOR

KEVIN JOSEPH

DURIAS

VILLANUEVA

MARK VINCENT

PADILLA

VILLAREAL

THOM JANRY

BENOSA

VIÑA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

BYRON YVES

SAUSA

LLORITO

LEMUEL RIDGE

BIMMOTAG

MAHINGYAN

TIMOTHY JAMES

MONTER

MALLEN- NO PICTURE

FERNAND JOSHUA

GALINGAN

MARQUEZ

VINCENT

ARCE

MARTILLANO

ANDRÉ BENJAMIN GIANNI

SORIANO

MARTINEZ

ROLANDO

BUENO

MENESES JR

IAN NICOLE

PENALBA

NARIO

DOMINIQUE

DEJELO

OBLEA

DANZEL JENNO

LLORIN

OBMASCA

CHARLES ANDREW

DELOS SANTOS

OBNIALA

JAMES ROMEO

DELA CRUZ

ONGOCO

DAVID KEN LIN ARTHUR GABRIEL

DEVELLES

PAITON

JOHN HURLEY

LONTOC

PAITON

FRANCIS

BARBOSA

PALICPIC

ESMARTH

ANDO

PALLER

STEPHEN

ESCOVIDAL

PANADERO

MARK JOSEPH

ESPINO

PARE

CHRIS NATHAN

TOLENTINO

PATI

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

GERWIN

GELACIO

PARUNGAO

MARK JASON

CASTAÑEDA

PASCUA

BRYLE JOEM

ANCUNA

PEREZ

CHRISTOPHER JET

TORRES

PETINGLAY

JASPER ADRIAN

MATTERIG

RABONZA

CESAR GUSTAV-ROSS

RUBIO

RAGONJAN

JEZZI REY

NUÑEZ

RECIBE

FRANZ LAWRENCE

TUNGUIA

RECOPUERTO

ADRIAN CHRISTOPER

PANGANIBAN

REYES-NO PICTURE

DIEGO MANUEL

DE CHAVEZ

ROBLES

MART ROSSWALD

CENTENO

ROJAS-NO PICTURE

JASPER

FERNANDEZ

SAN JOSE

LEO ANDREW

SALUDO

SANTOS

ROSSUEL CHRISTIAN

OLAES

SAONOY

JESTER JOHN

JANAGAP

SEPANTON

JAYSON

BANGALISAN

SINFUEGO

EARL CHANCEL

SONGCO

SUAREZ-NO PICTURE

 KJELL

BERNALES

SUPILANAS

DARWIN CEDIE

AGUILAR

TADAS

RAPHAEL IAN

FANCUBILA

TAN

SEAN CARLO

SABATER

TARUC

MARK DANIEL

DAVID

TATOY

JOHNSON

PANANGON

TINDUNGAN

SHANVI

SALVADOR

VILLANUEVA

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

KRIS PAULO

MAGDALUYO

DY

CLIVE KENT

BUENAFLOR

ENCISO

LISANDRO JOHN

RAMOS

ESCAÑO

LOVEN

RAMOS

ESCAÑO

KEVIN JOHN

GONZAGA

EVANGELISTA

JASON

ARCA

FAMULERAS

MARK ANGELO

SANCHEZ

FERNANDEZ

JOHN PAUL JOSEPH

MICU

GAMET

MARK JOEL

ESPARRAGO

GARCIA

JEROME

BORLAGDAN

GONZALES

RIC JOSEPH

PARDIÑAS

GRADO

CHRISTIAN

LACUESTA

GUMBAN

ABDUL JAMAR

KAHAL

HEBRESA

JAYMARK

JARDELEZA

ILAS

JEAN BENEDICT

HIGOY

JOSUE

JOSHUA PAUL

NAVIO

JUNSAY

BRYAN PAUL

MIYAHIRA

LALAS

KERWIN JOHN

DEINLA

LEE

LENNUEL IZRA

BATICA

LELINA

JAN DALE MICKAELO

CORNEJO

LESCANO

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

JOHN

MIRA

LAPIDEZ JR

LORENZ DUANE

TUMBOKON

LIBERATO

KIRBY

HERMINA

LIPNICA

JERUSALEM

ENRIQUEZ

LOPEZ

LORENZ JEFFREY

ALFONSO

LOPEZ

KENNETH LINSIE

TAD-Y

LOZANO

DWIGHT SETH

VARQUEZ

LUMANTA

BRYAN ARDY

LACAMBRA

MARTINEZ

NICOLE PAOLO

REY

MENCHERO

EARLVON

TORRECAMPO

MILAY

CHARLES VINCENT

CHIN

MILLARES

JAL IAN

DEL CASTILLO

MIRASOL

AIMEE NIÑA

MACALINAO

MISAGAL

JAN MARK

APAN

MONEDA

NIVEN JANN

ANTIQUIERA

MUTIA

BRENT DANIEL

DABON

OGALISCO-NO PICTURE

JERAMEL

GERONIMO

ORTIZ

KRISTOF HARRY

ARANCILLO

PALMA

KENNEDY KENT

PEÑASCOSA

PANOLINO

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

ISRAEL

RUEDAS

CACANINDIN

NIKKO EZECHIEL

PERILLA

CAHILIG

FRANCIS VHI

SOLILAPSE

CANINDO

KYLE JANEL

ANDER

CANTOS

JOHN VINCENT

VALLO

CASTILLO

CHRIS JOHN TYRONE

AREVALO

CATIG

ABRAM JAY

LASTRA

CAUNCERAN

JEAN CLARK

SAB-A

CAYACAP

EARL JOHN

GARAY

CELINO

ADRIAN CARL

LORETO

CIDRO

ACE VERGEL

FERNANDEZ

COMBIS

TREVOR JAMES

DICDICAN

COMPTON

JOHN WILLIAM

BAGADIONG

CORTEZ III

VIRGILIO JR

CABUBOS

CRUZ

ADERLINO III

VITANGCOL

DAMO- NO PICTURE

ANDREW CAEZAR

BALUYOT

DELA CRUZ

HARRY WENDELL KEN

-

DELA CRUZ-NO PICTURE

ODESSEY

LAURIO

DELOS SANTOS

KHER JOZUA

BOLIVAR

DEPOSITARIO

JETWARDSON

DELA CRUZ

DIZA

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

JOHN PATRICK

LEJOS

CONCEPCION

ERIKSON

CALLUENG

CORPUS

AARON KIM

MACOCO

DE LOS SANTOS

EDUARDO

PANGILINAN

DE LUNA III-NO PICTURE

XAVIER ALFRED

ESCUTIN

DEL MUNDO

KENJIE

ALEJANDRO

DELA CRUZ

GILES BENEDICT

ESPINELI

DELATINA

NEAL RYAN

GAHUM

DEMALATA

JELBERT MAR

LOSARIA

DORIN

JOSHUA

ESUMA

DUMALAOCO

MARCO ENRICO

MATIC

ESQUIVIAS

EZEKIEL

NICDAO

EUFEMIO

HENRY KEVIN

BUENA

FAJARDO

RENZ VINCENT

NARVADEZ

FAJARDO

VINCE

PEÑARANDA

GABIANO

RONALD JOHN

CAMPOSANO

GARCIA

ASHER IAN

GUINO-O

GARGARAN

AARON RANE

CATOLICO

GERALDO

DIONNE VINCENT

BORCE

GONZALES

VJ ANGELO

JOTA

HERNANDO

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

JUMEL

MONTANIEL

AGACETA

JOHN PAUL

DIAMANTE

AGUILA

CHRISTIAN JOY

MISLANG

AGUSTIN

RAUSANNA MARIE SUZANNE

YUMANG

ALEJO

JUNARD

MENDOZA

ALMAZAN

ROSELITO III

NAVARRO

ANGOT

HARROLD

BENJAMIN

ANTONIO

KARL

MARAÑON

AQUINO

JONATHAN KIT

ROXAS

ARNALDO

VINCENT GERARD

NARANDAN

ATANAS

EMERSON

BRICENIO

ATIBAGOS

ALEXANDER KYLE

PEREZ

AUSTRIA

JUAN PAULO

CATUBAY

AUSTRIA

ER GIOVANNI

LLAGAS

AY-AD

MARTIN JOSHUA

BOTOR

BALILLA

NICOLE DENISE

CASERA

BAXINELA

ARVIN KENNETH

MILLARE

BERGONIA

MARK KENNETH

CONFESOR

BINIZA

ARNE GENESIS

GALPAO

BORERO

KEIZEL

TANILON

BRIONES

RIZALITO LLOVEN

JAPLIT

BRIONES

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

LAST NAME

JONES WINLOVE

SUYO

ABAYON

NERVIN RYAN

ANDAL

ACOSTA

JAN VICTOR

DANGLA

AMON

JESSOL

ATIENZA

ANGELES

JAN ERIC KRISTIAN

HORTELANO

ANGELITO

CARYL REGINA

ICARO

ATIENZA

JOHNLERY

BACONAWA

BABAR

MELVIN

ZAMORA

BAÑAGA

CARL EVAN

PASCUAL

BARIZO

JOHN DANIEL

OBRERO

BELLEN

RONNIE JASON

ALIPAO

BOQUILON

RENZ MICHAEL

PENANO

BOQUIREN

JOSEPH EMMANUEL

DE VILLA

CABRAL

RAFAEL LEVIN

CASTRO

CABUBAS

JEFFREY REI

NODALO

CAPUZ

KURT

BIONAT

CARNASA

PATRICK JOHN

CARO

CASPE

IVAN SHAYNER

CASTAÑEDA

CAYABAN

FERGUS C-ZAR

UY

CAYANGA

PAUL LORENZ

ELINZANO

CONAHI

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME

ANTHON II

HERRERA

ABRINA

GILLIAN

DELA CRUZ

ALBANO

ADRIAN PAUL

LEAÑO

ANDRADE

JONRAD MARTIN

ENCIERTO

ARAÑAS

DELONIX

LAPAYNA

ARCIAGA

RANZEL YVES

GRUEZO

AROCENA

RAJIB

LUMANGTAD

ASDAIN

JOHN WENDELL

ROSALES

BAJANDE

MARK JOVI

BOTOR

BALILLA

JONATHAN

LUPISAN

BARATA

 ZYPERT

SORETA

BARCELO

LAWRENCE

LAGASCA

BATALLA

REGIE

BETO

BAUYON

ROLAND CAMILO

VICTORIA

BERNARDO

JAMES EDVIC

LAVARRO

BIUAG

CHRISEAN

ALMARIO

BONITO

UNYL

LONTOC

BULATAO

CHERLENE MAE

ATIENZA

CABUNTON

KENNETH

UCLARAY

CARIÑO

PAUL MARCO

CABUG

CASIPE

MARION LUKE

DORONILA

CASTILLO

CRIS

DIAZ

CATOLICO

GERALD

SALVADOR

COMPAY

MARCELL

DEAN

CORRAL

REDD PETER

NAVARRO

DAMIAN

FRANCIS JOSEPH

MARTINEZ

DANAO

VENNIS JAN

ALVARADO

DE LA RAMA

RN JOHN

PAREJO

DELA CALZADA

JEMIR

MISAJON

DELA CRUZ

JOSHUA BERNARD

PARADO

DEVARAS

CHRISTIAN JOSEPH

MAGSINO

ELICAN

JEREMIAH GABRIELLE

ZARATAN

ESPERO

ABE

FERNANDEZ

ESPINA

SHANE ROMMEL

GONZAGA

EVANGELISTA

JAYPEE

BLANCO

FERRERA

JAMES LLOYD

DAWA

GUBAT

RICHARD ADRIAN

PERALTA

GUILLARTE

GLAZEL JOY

BENITO

HUESCA

ALEC LANDER

GERVACIO

JARING

DAVID JULIUS

TIAMA

JAVELOSA

JUSTERINNI LUKE

BANDOY

LAI

CHRISTIAN JOREL

CARAAN

LANDICHO

RALPH ALEXIS

MAGORA

LANGCAY

ROBERT MENARD

GAPAS

LARIOSA

RUSSEL KURT

TURAY

LEGADA

ROSANNA MARIE

 -

LIKWONG

JON DERRIC

DUMLAO

LINGAD

FEMJOHN

DAQUIADO

MALINAO

NEIL BRIEL

TOMANENG

MARCELO

MARVIN

LUCIO

MARQUEZ

CYRUS

SALUNGA

MEDINA

EMERSON

CONSTANTINO

MIGUEL

JAMES ISIAH XYRONE

VERCELES

MINDE

ANDREI JOHN

DARASIN

MIRASOL

JOHN CHRISTIAN

MIRADOR

MOLINA

MICHAEL ALBERT

GRAJO

MONDRAGON

ALFRED

ESQUILLO

MONTEALTO

BRIAN ANGELO

ALBERTO

MUERONG

JOH VANNEY

CASTILLON

PANGANDOYON

JOSE ANTONIO

DELA CRUZ

PARAISO

MICHAEL JOHN

DAMASO

PASIA

JOHN CHRISTIAN

SAGALA

PEDREGOSA

KIMSON LOUI

ABAD

PELAGIO

JERSON

AGUILAR

PILI II

 RONALD

BENTURADO

PULVERA

JON MICHAEL

DE JESUS

QUIMBO

MARIA MICHELLE

BACALANDO

RAFOLS

MERUEL

CALMA

ROCAS

RENZO REI

PENDON

ROCILLO

ERWIN

TADEO

RUPISAN

ROMELO JR.

CARDIÑO

SALONGA

JUSTIN

DE GUZMAN

SANTOS

JUSTIN DAVID

ELEVERA

SARITA

KENNETH BENEDICK

MANA

SY

RAY JOSHUA

ANDRES

TALLORIN

KEITH ROMMEL

AGA

TAMIO

DANN AZARETH

VILLAJIN

TOLENTINO

IO

ANDAL

TONGOL

KENNETH

BOSICO

TUMBAGA

PRIM LOIS

SUMERA

VEGA

NEIL VINSON

SALAZAR

VILLAFANIA

SAM

ARCEÑO

VILLAMOR

CASSANDRA KAYE

REYES

ZIKMUND

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME

LORENZ ARMIN

VILLARICA

AGUILAR

MARK FRANCIS

DUBLIN

ALARCON

JOEL REY

REGINIO

ALAVE

MARK ANTHONY

CUEVILLAS

ALDAY

MARK JUSEAN

ANIBAN

ALERTA

RENZ GRAHAM

VALENZUELA

AMPIG

JOPOL JASON V

CUENCO

ANCHETA

PRINCE EDWARD

SALVADOR

APAO

GHELLO

VIOLA

AQUINO

ALLAN PAUL CRUNCH

BANZON

BALAN

RYAN JUSTINE

ABASOLA

BALLADARES

DAN CHRISTIAN

PADUA

BAÑAS

JOHN BERNARD

PAJARES

BANATE

MON CARLO

FELICIANO

BAUTISTA

REMAR JOHN

PARREÑAS

BAYONA

ARJAY ADRIAN

BULALACAO

BOTOR

JAN CEDRIC

DE GUIA

BUNAGAN

JESTOVEN ISAAC

DE GUZMAN

CAASI

ISAIA

DIPASUPIL

CABATAN

ARREL

SARMON

CABUCOS

BOB JOSEPH

PONCIANO

CALALUAN

RENZON

TICZON

CAPUNO

CRISAR MICHAEL

CASTILLO

CASIANAN

JOEFITER

LABRADOR

CASTOR

ROLLY JAMES

BERNAL

CORPUZ

CHARLES NATHANIEL

MAÑALAC

CRUZ

NICHOLSON

JARDIOLIN

CUADRA

JOHN KEVIN

ESPINOLA

DANAO

JOHN

SUPLEO

DE ASIS

JOSE ARIES

EBO

DE LOS SANTOS

MARK LINDREY

ALIANZA

DEATRAS

BILLY JOE

HUISO

DEINLA

VINCENT ROY

ARDEMIL

DELFIN

DEAN ALDOUS LEE

CORPUZ

DIEGO

ELRON

TABORNAL

DIONELA

DON MILES RUSSELL

CEPEDA

DIVINAGRACIA

SEAN SIDRIC

IRABAGON

DOMALAON

 PAOLO ADRIAN

SALANGSANG

ESMEÑA

TIMOTHY OLIVER

NARDO

ESPARCIA

LESLIE

TUGA

EVARDONE

 RAFFY JAY

PAMA

FERMASIS

JUSTIN JESPER

FANO

FIRMALO

KRISTINE ANNE

PALMIANO

GENIO

ALDREN

PER

GILANA

CHRIS JAN

DAMASCO

GUMBAN

VINCE ANTHONY JOSEPH

TESIORNA

INGCOG

CHESTER

SOBERANO

JUNIO

ROBERT WAYNE

DE LA CRUZ

LAMPREA

JEREMIAH

GIMENO

LAPITAN

MARK CHRISTIAN JV

LAZO

LAUTRIZO

OLIBERT

TIRONA

LAZA

NIÑA ADELANNI

BALICHA

LIBUTON

OLIVER

GARGOLES

MAGADAN

ALLAN DERREK

ROLLOG

MAÑO

SHEMAIAH

BUSGANO

MATA

ALEKS

MARCIANO

MENDOZA JR

KEITH WILLARD

ARGUELLES

MOSQUERA

RICARDO

RAÑO

MUÑOZ JR

REIGN VINCENT

MAEJAN

MUTIA

JOSEPH LEMUEL

AGBAYANI

NOVILUNIO

JAN FRANZ DONNE

PROFETA

PABLICO

JAN REY

LOZANO

PARREÑO

JULIUS ROY

BAGSIC

PEREZ

WENDEL VAN

NUÑEZ

PRESTO

ROEL

MEDENILLA

RAMOS

ELOISE ANDREW

LORILLA

ROLLUQUI

KARL JAPETH

GUTANG

ROSAL

THOMAS

LAGUARDIA

SALDAJENO

KIM JOHN

VILLEZA

SALUDARES

JAYVEE

ROSCO

SAMBO

ED JASON

GRAFANE

SAMILLANO

ANGELITO

KABAYAO

SAN AGUSTIN JR

CLINT

CAÑETE

SARAZA

JONCRIS

DONILA

SIRON

KARL

MORENO

TABUADA

RAYMUND FRANCIS

TACLAS

TAMAYO

JOVANNI

BALIDOY

TATARO

RONN KEIRVIN

AGTING

TAYCO

GLORY GRACE

MUESCO

TOLENTINO

WARREN DERICK

EVASCO

TORRES

CHRISTIAN NOEL

PADILLA

WALLIS

BS Marine Engineering

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
BHEN LEAFRYLL QUINTO ADOLFO
JOHN PAUL CALUMPIT AGURILLA
JERRY TINAMPAY AÑORA
DARLY MANILA MASCARDO
TONI VON CEREZO PONTAWE
BON AXEL GO PURISIMA
JERZON VALDEZ RAMOS
WINSTON ED BAER RAMOS
JESLEY TOMAS RIVERA
REDENTOR GENERALI RODRIGUEZ
CALLITO AGUSTIN GUZMAN VILLANUEVA
JOSEPH PIERLUIGI TROJILLO YGNALAGA
JIMMY SOTO PALCON JR

BS Marine Transportation

FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME
RICKLEY  AGUILAR AMBOJIA
DWIGHT SALAPAR CAPANAS
RINZO LABAGALA CASTRO
JOHN KEVIN MANA DRIZA
ARJAY KENNETH LANUZO LAGRIMAS
ENRIGLEN MACIAS LAWAN
CHRISTIAN JAY-REX DERAMAS LIRAZAN
MARK JOSEPH ALMAQUER MACADO
ERVIN LESTER NABUTIL NARCISE
JOSE JASPER MIRANDA PAGALA
JOSHUA ARTURO JULIAN SAHAGON
RICHMOND SUÑAZ SUMALINOG
JOHN ONNEL DE GUZMAN TAMESIS
JOHN MARI NIONES TAN
RYAN JIM OBRA VALENTOS
RAM SHIMRI TEJADA BASIG
JOHN REMAR DUQUE MANALILI

Note: You may claim your MAAP DIPLOMA on the specified date at MAAP Campus, Bataan. Please be reminded that you have to submit the fully accomplished OUTGOING CLEARANCE FOR TOR/DIPLOMA prior issuance of MAAP DIPLOMA. Non-submission means non-issuance of MAAP DIPLOMA. Special Power of Attorney (SPA) is a MUST for the official representative of document/s owner.